Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom villa in Limassol № 202310

202310
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2d8/1920_1080_2/omrxv1vzxbqzf6igr1y88dxskbwp22l6.jpg
Description:

Townhouse for sale in the picturesque Troodos mountains, in the Prodromos area. A unique aristocratic community. 5* boutique hotel. Luxury spa. Eco-friendly architecture. Luxury villas with 5* hotel facilities.

  1. Fully finished finish
  2. Parquet floors
  3. Natural stone is used in decoration
  4. High ceilings (3.15 m)
  5. Fireproof entrance doors
  6. Intercom system
  7. Water-based underfloor heating
  8. Central air conditioning VRF
  9. Thermoaluminium window frames with double glazing
  10. High-quality furniture and appliances from European brands
  11. Incredible view
  12. Less than 1 hour from Limassol and Nicosia
  13. Fresh pine air
  14. 1400 meters above sea level
Read more
Object
№202310
Type:
House / Villa
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
247 m2
Indoor area:
138 m2
Land area:
273 m2
Storey:
3
Year of construction:
07/2029
Distance to the sea:
30000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
2 360 000 EUR + VAT
9 555 EUR/m2
2 730 000 EUR
2026-06-16T05:46
202310
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
915 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/249/g1xfewbe2f63ul2bd373n3xmzv6p0mya.jpg
№ 215868
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 167 m2
370 000 EUR
3 364 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/3a7/ux9sfebg8t8lxs8gh5ckbtmcbvhmielr.jpg
№ 209507
Total area: 120 m2
Bedrooms: 2
500 000 EUR
4 167 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d62/1088_820_2/065ja6g04gvq0ft5hknpj9bdmcwirx91.jpg
№ 209232
Total area: 121 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 370 m2
458 000 EUR+VAT
3 785 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8fc/1088_820_2/4qxsmuihkrjsosnzhpu1kjf05lwmwn14.jpg
№ 209231
Total area: 121 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 378 m2
458 000 EUR+VAT
3 785 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0f5/1088_820_2/hh8eijwnr5a7oep7p4geeq3oqt226tds.jpg
№ 209214
Total area: 199 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 426 m2
850 000 EUR+VAT
4 271 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bd1/1088_820_2/6vxzmb67f5c710hmecrhmpnnoaaqzbvx.jpg
№ 208171
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
486 000 EUR+VAT
4 500 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/200/1088_820_2/ombz2rkfctvchdd4x3gw4ov1bf5zx2e0.jpg
№ 202319
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
420 000 EUR+VAT
4 330 EUR/m2
400 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/c99/a012dz3fj8o9nq74sl0u3674xmslep61.jpeg
№ 181437
Total area: 75 m2
Bedrooms: 2
210 000 EUR
2 800 EUR/m2
Interesting