Photo 1
Submit a request

Land in Limassol № 201998

201998
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d35/1920_1080_2/afqkg7rqpyak3tz7cxniyh5stqycri1t.jpeg
144
Photo 5
Photo 6
Additional:
Title deed
Description:

A building plot for sale in Pissouri, Limassol. Located in a great location, close to the beach. The land area is 13,876 m2. The site belongs mainly to the T3e zone (85% of the area) and partly to the Z1 zone (15% of the area), which makes it possible to implement buildings with different density and coverage parameters.

The following indicators are provided for the T3e zone: building density 0.4, coverage coefficient 0.2, construction of up to 3 floors with a maximum height of 13.1 m is allowed. For zone Z1, the following parameters apply: density 0.06, coverage 0.06, up to 2 floors and a maximum height of 8.3 m.

Read more
Object
№201998
Type:
Land
City:
District:
Complex:
Developer:
Land area:
13876 m2
Storey:
3
Distance to the sea:
80 m
12 000 000 EUR
865 EUR/m2
2026-06-23T04:17
201998
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3943 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a9f/1088_820_2/daqaui73dzm2m8u481erl6a8zjclk4x6.jpeg
№ 218611
Plot Size: 261 m2
235 000 EUR
900 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3bb/mmwjargejeax1zr24954minf176q3mtw.jpeg
№ 218582
Plot Size: 1407 m2
1 480 000 EUR
1 052 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/657/po4oije28lb1v863n34fm6m4lp5908c1.jpg
№ 218547
Plot Size: 7855 m2
1 250 000 EUR+VAT
159 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/2a5/emzya2z91s07go51x812i1p8n27s6n4x.jpeg
№ 218443
Ideal for Clinic / School / Offices
Plot Size: 3327 m2
1 500 000 EUR+VAT
451 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ce6/1088_820_2/inm62t54e9f2p6tn0rvufcrdmcthg629.jpg
№ 198007
Total area: 195 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 313 m2
565 000 EUR+VAT
2 897 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f0c/1088_820_2/9nungfw9e5f4as4pbf5yhh57iocucwvs.jpg
№ 193800
Total area: 260 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 1000 m2
3 500 000 EUR
13 462 EUR/m2
Interesting