Photo 1
Submit a request

Land in Limassol № 201897

201897
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/050/307fq4y4j5uj7tdjarfc4toc82k7fcqk.jpeg
202
Photo 4
Photo 4
Photo 4
Additional:
Title deed
Description:

For sale a plot of 951m2 in the tourist area, Agios Tikhonas district, Limassol. The plot is located in the planning zone T2δ2 with a building density coefficient of 40%, a coverage coefficient of 25%, two floors with a height of 10m.

Read more
Object
№201897
Type:
Land
City:
District:
Complex:
Developer:
Land area:
951 m2
Storey:
2
Distance to the sea:
500 m
Zone:
Τ2δ2
Building percentage:
40
Percentage of coverage:
25
550 000 EUR
578 EUR/m2
2026-06-19T03:58
201897
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3936 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/291/1088_820_2/0oh4hndw7w21i3bvj0mrfctxous8v1iy.jpg
№ 217910
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/1f4/8kb75q22p8cdtte5mobfbjgtdy3ltgz3.jpeg
№ 217909
Plot Size: 559 m2
600 000 EUR
1 073 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/213/zfi04j950fc7p6b71elbsd3s9jfao6t4.jpeg
№ 217846
Total area: 796 m2
330 000 EUR
415 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/6e5/cmvhmfq2d4lr9m8lclr7wmepkjrljqsj.jpeg
№ 217745
Ready for construction of 12 apartments
Plot Size: 2518 m2
500 000 EUR+VAT
199 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
7 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/bb8/m26jxo2nzk5emoztldb311j2mup74oyk.jpeg
№ 212905
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
360 000 EUR+VAT
3 333 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d44/1088_820_2/ikgjflnlywtr7okiee8lyteulckzg0as.jpg
№ 210201
Total area: 51 m2
Bedrooms: 1
123 000 EUR+VAT
2 412 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c35/1088_820_2/993dc7pizkxt6t7g4eybzgoju678bew4.jpg
№ 199673
Total area: 251 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 596 m2
834 000 EUR+VAT
3 323 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/45e/1088_820_2/ls3kcnqbqgs05ipagg2uaiz5h01nwz46.jpg
№ 198858
Total area: 230 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 300 m2
490 000 EUR
2 130 EUR/m2
Interesting