Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 201215

201215
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/f0c/pnz5zbpewd6lprn4rq0s17x6lh4t6rtj.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in a complex located in the prestigious area of Chrysopolitissa, Larnaca. The five-storey building consists of eight spacious double apartments and a 4-bedroom penthouse on the fifth floor with its own roof garden. The latest technologies of finishing, plumbing and design are used in the construction.

The thoughtful layout of all apartments includes spacious open-plan living areas with large verandas overlooking the city. Each apartment has a master bedroom with a private bathroom, as well as a second bedroom and an additional bathroom, a spacious open-plan kitchen and a living room with covered verandas.

This is an energy efficient residential project of category A. The project also offers a number of eco-friendly elements such as green areas on each floor, a roof garden and a green area behind the building. There is one parking space for each apartment on the ground floor, as well as a storage room.

Located in the most promising area of Larnaca, the complex is close to all necessary amenities, including the city center, many shops, supermarkets, schools, banks and other facilities.

Read more
Object
№201215
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
112 m2
Indoor area:
87 m2
Storey:
5
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
03/2025
Distance to the sea:
900 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
Price on request
2026-06-19T03:49
201215
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12251 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/194/1088_820_2/foymfxoo6n7k1419xbpuoodmd80ukti7.jpeg
№ 218216
New
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR+VAT
1 545 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/955/1088_820_2/taup4vsi7arrgb71e50mrrcnixf5khb2.jpeg
№ 218213
New
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
1 950 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/abc/1088_820_2/t9p4euueij9rgkezh9fxmdc80i6lgjt2.jpeg
№ 218212
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
2 010 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/4c4/rdotbu8arg9m3f70ubcy23qbelsn34zj.jpg
№ 218130
Total area: 78 m2
Bedrooms: 2
176 000 EUR
2 256 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5cd/1088_820_2/ccm3qmr39eycjr0pg2ssxyrl7jdu2uni.jpg
№ 197048
Total area: 141 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
1 383 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5d3/1088_820_2/gp2r88grc5hoiljisdfcovrwuime4cef.jpeg
№ 195792
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
300 000 EUR+VAT
2 913 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e22/1088_820_2/fm190auo54hwto3x3bluszcf84doh4km.jpg
№ 176461
Total area: 175 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 200 000 EUR+VAT
6 857 EUR/m2
Interesting