Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Paphos № 200589

200589
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/cc3/6lzm7jtynhqd8trl825yyeqpqje6incl.jpg
Additional:
New building
Air Conditioner
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in Geroskipou area, Paphos. The residential complex offers apartments with 1 and 2 bedrooms with an efficient layout and concise architectural design. Built of reinforced concrete construction in accordance with European antiseismic standards, the building is distinguished by high-quality heat and sound insulation, as well as a certified energy-efficient facade. The interiors are decorated to a high standard, with tiled floors, modern kitchens, and elegant bathrooms. A VRV air conditioning system and a photovoltaic system are installed. With well—maintained common areas, secure access, and an energy-efficient elevator, this complex provides comfort, quality, and long-term value - ideal for modern living and investment.

Read more
Object
№200589
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
64 m2
Indoor area:
53 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
05/2027
Distance to the sea:
2800 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
200 000 EUR + VAT
3 125 EUR/m2
2026-06-18T16:22
200589
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3052 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/00f/1088_820_2/f7502n14admqvg4n2ga73bcptja6nybk.jpeg
№ 218122
New
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 1
319 000 EUR+VAT
3 289 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/2b9/fm8u5mhyualj1xia8uv2nio8682gdstg.jpeg
№ 218112
New
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 1
299 000 EUR+VAT
4 096 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/be3/1088_820_2/2s7gkmhx3bwcqlmqrsc85ojrua2ok64u.jpeg
№ 218110
New
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 1
289 000 EUR+VAT
3 959 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/be5/1088_820_2/d5oqq2g0mw2cxvuu8o3a9b4necjdoarm.jpeg
№ 218108
New
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 1
279 000 EUR+VAT
3 822 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d82/1088_820_2/ruuv2l9t8z30qf981u0xwbaj42oug31u.jpeg
№ 198186
Total area: 180 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 756 m2
590 000 EUR+VAT
3 278 EUR/m2
750 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e48/z60am9v9k8ra6ljizcigftbt41xg4m15.jpg
№ 183919
Total area: 148 m2
Bedrooms: 2
345 000 EUR+VAT
2 331 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b4d/1088_820_2/orr79q11z4scztm2bakbgp3vfb6q5j29.jpg
№ 179326
Total area: 401 m2
Bedrooms: 8
1 665 000 EUR+VAT
4 152 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2fd/1088_820_2/hza6t4x5spb82w2q1kohtqxl3s9d7nc9.jpeg
№ 161824
Total area: 147 m2
Bedrooms: 3
155 000 EUR
1 054 EUR/m2
Interesting