Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom penthouse in Paphos № 200588

200588
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/281/4hv2kj3e9fedysmkg2n0rh7oi4wua3wp.jpg
Description:

Penthouse with roof garden for sale in Geroskipou, Paphos. The residential complex offers apartments with 1 and 2 bedrooms with an efficient layout and concise architectural design. Built of reinforced concrete construction in accordance with European antiseismic standards, the building is distinguished by high-quality heat and sound insulation, as well as a certified energy-efficient facade. The interiors are decorated to a high standard, with tiled floors, modern kitchens, and elegant bathrooms. A VRV air conditioning system and a photovoltaic system are installed. With well—maintained common areas, secure access, and an energy-efficient elevator, this complex provides comfort, quality, and long-term value - ideal for modern living and investment.

Read more
Object
№200588
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
162 m2
Indoor area:
83 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
05/2027
Distance to the sea:
2800 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
320 000 EUR + VAT
1 975 EUR/m2
2026-06-19T15:02
200588
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6235 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/156/1088_820_2/2curzgsic8nw93ynzfy0cb3yd2zldf6g.jpg
№ 218233
Aphrodite Hills
Total area: 120 m2
Bedrooms: 2
549 000 EUR
4 575 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f13/1088_820_2/nezv4i5vyaqsx9sva2xdze05qpp2xvtc.jpg
№ 218210
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
576 000 EUR+VAT
5 647 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/114/1088_820_2/t9ln6ged74g4exjtg62jendqkmjcdi0y.jpg
№ 218209
Total area: 96 m2
Bedrooms: 2
566 000 EUR+VAT
5 896 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5f7/1088_820_2/nrgj336zp2s0kceo8a64i4xkjbar3zwd.jpg
№ 218208
Total area: 96 m2
Bedrooms: 2
571 000 EUR+VAT
5 948 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c2f/1088_820_2/w1kkj3ul9gq1jedojo52bi30tousxcy7.jpg
№ 170906
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
380 000 EUR+VAT
3 762 EUR/m2
Interesting