Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Paphos № 200584

200584
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/39d/rr1c3yrl3ec3uf6v7wecobrwdl9akp55.jpg
Additional:
New building
Air Conditioner
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in Geroskipou area, Paphos. The residential complex offers apartments with 1 and 2 bedrooms with an efficient layout and concise architectural design. Built of reinforced concrete construction in accordance with European antiseismic standards, the building is distinguished by high-quality heat and sound insulation, as well as a certified energy-efficient facade. The interiors are decorated to a high standard, with tiled floors, modern kitchens, and elegant bathrooms. A VRV air conditioning system and a photovoltaic system are installed. With well—maintained common areas, secure access, and an energy-efficient elevator, this complex provides comfort, quality, and long-term value - ideal for modern living and investment.

Read more
Object
№200584
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
115 m2
Indoor area:
89 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
05/2027
Distance to the sea:
2800 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
270 000 EUR + VAT
2 348 EUR/m2
2026-06-22T15:37
200584
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6283 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/834/1088_820_2/pkmliwbnqbc0mzryjxd85loc6q70dwn8.jpg
№ 218556
Total area: 114 m2
Bedrooms: 2
490 000 EUR+VAT
4 298 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/bed/1088_820_2/lgxaqenswn3ugayfjir87zfnnmxj8gta.jpg
№ 218555
Total area: 111 m2
Bedrooms: 2
485 000 EUR+VAT
4 369 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/7a3/1088_820_2/h29poeyrxwclabanbl5s9ufdzjzfbk9t.jpg
№ 218554
Total area: 111 m2
Bedrooms: 2
490 000 EUR+VAT
4 414 EUR/m2
№ 218553
Total area: 114 m2
Bedrooms: 2
465 000 EUR+VAT
4 079 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8e7/1088_820_2/hdt6h3pjk411mq082ep9zq259jhx9vj6.jpg
№ 209423
In tourist area
Total area: 282 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 300 m2
1 700 000 EUR+VAT
6 028 EUR/m2
1 650 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/356/1088_820_2/togb19antyz1n3med5ndxe2fmp014s9n.JPG
№ 209006
New apartments for investment
Total area: 96 m2
Bedrooms: 2
420 000 EUR
4 375 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/dd1/1hemrm26hzh40sy3knszobf6z1y8fh4x.jpg
№ 157964
Ready building with tenants
Total area: 2000 m2
5 900 000 EUR
2 950 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3af/1088_820_2/stn6oxeqw7944zfsa8xad5rtsvnkoxwe.jpeg
№ 157501
Total area: 235 m2
1 400 000 EUR+VAT
5 957 EUR/m2
Interesting