Photo 1
Submit a request

2-bedroom flat in Famagusta № 200381

200381
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/5ea/p1tuvf0u5mrqkac3h5dzfj110v6v7tzy.jpeg
Description:

2 bedroom apartment for sale in Agia Napa. Renovated apartment with brand new electrical appliances, balcony and covered parking space. The apartment has two spacious bedrooms with double beds, full sized wardrobes and a chest of drawers and mirror in each room. All rooms are fully air-conditioned. The apartment also has a very comfortable and bright bathroom, an open plan living room opening onto a balcony and a kitchen equipped with all electrical appliances, crockery and cutlery and a washing machine. The apartment is located 200 meters from Nissi Avenue, where there are many restaurants, bars and pubs, live karaoke and a family-friendly amusement park. An excellent investment opportunity with a proven track record of short and long term rentals.

Read more
Object
№200381
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
66 m2
Indoor area:
60 m2
Floor:
1
Distance to the sea:
1000 m
Energy efficiency class:
B
175 000 EUR
2 652 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T08:23
200381
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2243 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/482/1088_820_2/nv7282xlf9dwmcf3my1kvzd4fplyy0r9.jpg
№ 216527
Total area: 92 m2
Bedrooms: 2
185 000 EUR+VAT
2 011 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/95b/1088_820_2/d9k838aep081urtnwx7tztlvx2m9hdoi.jpg
№ 216526
Total area: 91 m2
Bedrooms: 2
183 000 EUR+VAT
2 011 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/853/1088_820_2/3ac8bqs182pdlmx3qud6st4jsv0bc0p9.jpg
№ 216525
Total area: 136 m2
Bedrooms: 2
222 500 EUR+VAT
1 636 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e4c/1088_820_2/dlpvr2lfu0l3j0p08sjm9jtiki0rsqv3.jpg
№ 216523
Total area: 129 m2
Bedrooms: 2
207 500 EUR+VAT
1 609 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2d1/1088_820_2/sscc4x0j6myqkohkxhbaitx5r5ff677y.jpg
№ 207146
Key-ready villa
Total area: 276 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 644 m2
1 390 000 EUR+VAT
5 036 EUR/m2
1 520 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6a5/1088_820_2/2s45m3ayxlpg2u7gf5i0gx1j8k25df6o.JPG
№ 188365
Special offer!
Total area: 241 m2
Bedrooms: 4
3 300 000 EUR+VAT
13 693 EUR/m2