Photo 1
Submit a request

Land in Larnaca № 200193

200193
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e61/wvqgxlyrl50mzzhk2voh8bbneefuj5x6.jpeg
304
Photo 5
Photo 6
Additional:
Title deed
Description:

Residential land for sale in Alethriko, Larnaca. With a total area of 533 m2. The building density is 40% and the percentage of coverage is 25% , the permissible number of floors is 2, the permissible height is 8.3 meters.

Read more
Object
№200193
Type:
Land
City:
District:
Complex:
Developer:
Land area:
533 m2
Storey:
2
Distance to the sea:
6000 m
Zone:
H4
Building percentage:
40
Percentage of coverage:
25
100 000 EUR
188 EUR/m2
2026-06-18T21:43
200193
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
719 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/32c/1088_820_2/mkdcycrngt3s8r78wkfd6p5aks0bcv1c.jpg
№ 217567
Plot Size: 6703 m2
1 250 000 EUR+VAT
186 EUR/m2
1 300 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b51/1088_820_2/xcstb5cz3xo4u93nxvida78t0gg2enmh.jpeg
№ 217523
Plot Size: 538 m2
250 000 EUR
465 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/74b/1088_820_2/b25h3686cogtw5j755sf1dqsnhjepus3.jpeg
№ 217504
Plot Size: 922 m2
425 000 EUR+VAT
461 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9cc/1088_820_2/onq42x1akk2fxucvshqfxm0ps04c3vgb.jpg
№ 216835
Plot Size: 970 m2
220 000 EUR
227 EUR/m2
Interesting