Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom villa in Paphos № 200168

200168
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/0ba/snk0wadexn3egiu0o3ekeqf7e7wlkl35.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Description:

Modern spacious three-bedroom house for sale in Mesogi, Paphos. The house is located on a plot of 184 m2. The interior of the house, with an area of 129 m2, turns into cozy covered and uncovered verandas.

The house is equipped with modern air conditioning and heating systems that guarantee a comfortable microclimate at any time of the year. During the construction and decoration, only high-quality materials were used, which guarantees durability and impeccable appearance.

An 8 cm thick thermal insulation facade, heat-insulated doors and windows, and a 5 kV photovoltaic system ensure high energy efficiency and reduce utility costs. Parking is available for the car.

Read more
Object
№200168
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
163 m2
Indoor area:
129 m2
Land area:
184 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
05/2027
Distance to the sea:
5200 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
570 000 EUR + VAT
3 497 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T06:42
200168
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6642 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/de0/1088_820_2/aevsv2ytul6b897yjy04nd5v95vbn0oe.jpeg
№ 217742
Total area: 155 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 275 m2
595 000 EUR+VAT
3 839 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ba7/1088_820_2/auzfjf1mer6czevpx6wqu6mlgi14yyy6.jpg
№ 217620
Total area: 192 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 298 m2
530 000 EUR+VAT
2 760 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ed1/1088_820_2/bf0i736fvtggfvml5uwybdr6x3610368.jpg
№ 217619
Total area: 224 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 325 m2
542 500 EUR+VAT
2 422 EUR/m2
505 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4fe/1088_820_2/ulh1vqlpc9t5vh8zq1k3cgvtg3l2a9cu.JPG
№ 217604
Total area: 266 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 222 m2
715 000 EUR+VAT
2 688 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/aa1/1088_820_2/ht4fnl1mcvwuullhdioorqrszl4nwjwr.jpg
№ 206951
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
185 000 EUR+VAT
1 888 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/362/1088_820_2/0at01ld28licef3o9eiyb6r0vqw9gtap.jpg
№ 187208
Total area: 143 m2
Bedrooms: 2
305 000 EUR+VAT
2 133 EUR/m2
Interesting