Photo 1
Submit a request

5-bedroom villa in Limassol № 200074

200074
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/a29/9mlz8jwqy14c7la6is75w07z9cqdst6h.jpeg
231
Oposite the sea
Photo 15
Photo 16
Photo 17
Photo 18
Photo 19
Photo 20
Photo 21
Photo 22
Photo 23
Photo 24
Photo 25
Photo 26
Description:

Luxury 6 bedroom villa for sale in a great location in Limassol. The plot is well maintained, attractively landscaped with adult plants (palm trees) and fenced around the perimeter. The access road is covered with asphalt. Ground floor, 210 m2: hall, open living room with sitting area, dining room with fireplace, kitchen with sitting area, dressing room for guests. 2nd floor, 210 m2: five bedrooms, kitchenette and Jacuzzi. Two bedrooms have bathrooms. Attic, 143 m2: open-plan attic and terrace. Ground floor: 266 m2, consists of two storerooms, basement, parking, playroom, kitchen, one bedroom with bathroom, sauna, dressing room with shower and boiler room. Communications: central heating, alarm system, air conditioning.

Read more
Object
№200074
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
5+
Total area:
860 m2
Indoor area:
829 m2
Land area:
650 m2
Storey:
3
Year of construction:
2005
Distance to the sea:
150 m
3 500 000 EUR
4 070 EUR/m2
2026-06-22T10:55
200074
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
1788 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/30b/1088_820_2/duy5si1fgbcnvdsx2nrd9qrw9dlrq5ru.jpg
№ 218588
Total area: 532 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 800 m2
2 500 000 EUR
4 699 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/91b/1088_820_2/wc729l271ehy6zyc09addb186brl91l9.jpg
№ 218576
Total area: 300 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 460 m2
1 350 000 EUR
4 500 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/85b/1088_820_2/5m0p55hqwy4nbd331iqgdkk4t2q50fq2.jpeg
№ 218484
Total area: 944 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 700 m2
5 000 000 EUR+VAT
5 297 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4f2/1088_820_2/uitg3teh9qre90tuk3dtlh1y7n5b24e8.jpeg
№ 218472
Total area: 778 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 700 m2
4 700 000 EUR+VAT
6 041 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fe7/1088_820_2/g1jysluna3l0wp2g4yljc5ss0a2fn2lr.jpg
№ 204676
Total area: 153 m2
Bedrooms: 2
185 000 EUR+VAT
1 209 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/51e/1088_820_2/ymo079cpun86k7ttnsxdw3ol85jh8ve5.jpg
№ 191768
Total area: 207 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 257 m2
567 500 EUR+VAT
2 742 EUR/m2
Interesting