Photo 1
Submit a request

Land in Paphos № 200027

200027
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ec7/1920_1080_2/0bfvipzrwet8v64nqc9pp12zvp1r0vbw.jpeg
221
Photo 6
Photo 7
Photo 8
Description:

A plot of land for sale in Kouklia, Paphos, with an area of 1,821 m2, offers panoramic sea views and a good location, suitable for the construction of a private residence, has comfortable parameters and the possibility of expansion through the acquisition of a neighboring plot, which is also available for sale separately or together.

Read more
Object
№200027
Type:
Land
City:
District:
Complex:
Developer:
Land area:
1821 m2
Distance to the sea:
2200 m
950 000 EUR
522 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T15:36
200027
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
684 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b16/1088_820_2/0eckbxi0b3kuel5z0ey1g6zvukbc9fwp.jpeg
№ 217268
Plot Size: 2096 m2
350 000 EUR
167 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c3d/1088_820_2/43gd4s5z5030k8sp097c5su7g3dds9jh.jpeg
№ 217259
Plot Size: 670 m2
195 000 EUR
291 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/07b/8pmj29ti9bfz5f7yishfxl2klcg19mkf.jpeg
№ 217183
Plot Size: 2342 m2
500 000 EUR+VAT
213 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/063/1088_820_2/g6u94vkefepyd57vpz0m32cxpp1r1glx.jpeg
№ 217132
Plot Size: 70819 m2
9 000 000 EUR
127 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/06d/h6jw0pd7swi69e094eqix6vedp4jfclr.jpg
№ 195000
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 1
224 000 EUR+VAT
2 286 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/9d6/1088_820_2/ret75c73em0n3z3083lw2qasw2d1kc4a.jpg
№ 191442
Total area: 221 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 302 m2
570 000 EUR+VAT
2 579 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/141/1088_820_2/hi7ngkepf0a375e902mun2e13b1xiumf.jpg
№ 188553
Total area: 76 m2
Bedrooms: 1
620 000 EUR+VAT
8 158 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6fe/1088_820_2/5gbd6zpzjpfanv4vxy4yx13ievwstb9t.jpg
№ 187513
Total area: 112 m2
Bedrooms: 2
260 000 EUR+VAT
2 321 EUR/m2
Interesting