Photo 1
Submit a request

Land in Limassol № 199732

199732
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ae0/1920_1080_2/y7hjlf62ixwqklgz5sxs34jord6y2b90.jpg
268
For an apartment building
Photo 6
Photo 7
Photo 8
Photo 9
Additional:
Title deed
Description:

Sale of 3 adjunct residential plots in Agios Athanasios, Limassol. The plots are situated at the distance 670 meters from highway and 3000 meters from the beach. They have irregular shape, flat surface and frontage with a street 130 meters. They fall into planning zone Ka6 with building density 90%, coverage 50%,3 floors, 13.5 meters.

Read more
Object
№199732
Type:
Land
City:
District:
Complex:
Developer:
Land area:
2270 m2
Storey:
3
Distance to the sea:
3000 m
Zone:
Ka6
Building percentage:
90
Percentage of coverage:
50
Communications summed up:
Yes
1 250 000 EUR + VAT
551 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T21:12
199732
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3887 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a22/1088_820_2/5y623slcnyhh2wlddvbto47wr47w023q.jpeg
№ 216615
Plot Size: 270 m2
130 000 EUR
481 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/662/1088_820_2/1q4p3gmcy025es1k2grwe3gnat68ooje.jpeg
№ 216193
Plot Size: 2007 m2
140 000 EUR
70 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/15f/4yp15rco291e2eefiufh0dh3ssq28j1j.jpg
№ 216191
With architectural plan and building permits
Plot Size: 1005 m2
6 500 000 EUR+VAT
6 468 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/35a/1088_820_2/oypged59ixg920hfn7wf47s6ckqv8res.jpeg
№ 216181
Plot Size: 4070 m2
460 000 EUR+VAT
113 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9df/1088_820_2/htocu4vx0tw7nhi83tz19ovsgyawsjgc.jpeg
№ 155858
Operational business
ROI (rent): 9%
8 000 000 EUR
6 400 EUR/m2