Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom house in Limassol № 199374

199374
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/0e3/3mpgbfk2jhnl82aba94g4hajz2qgnmil.jpg
Additional:
New building
Heating
Parking
Description:

Modern 3 bedroom semi-detached house for sale in Ypsonas, Limassol, not far from the new Alfa Mega stadium. The house is located on a plot of 253 m2. The interior of the house, with an area of 145 m2, turns into a cozy veranda. Only high-quality materials were used in the construction and decoration, which guarantees durability and impeccable appearance. Underfloor heating, preparation for the installation of electric blinds on Windows and wiring for the installation of air conditioners.

The energy efficiency of the building is class A. The heat-insulating facade, heat-insulated doors and windows ensure high energy efficiency and reduce utility costs. The project provides for the installation of its own solar water heater. There is a covered parking for the car. There are panels to save electricity.

Read more
Object
№199374
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
186 m2
Indoor area:
145 m2
Land area:
253 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
03/2027
Distance to the sea:
6400 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
420 000 EUR + VAT
2 258 EUR/m2
2026-06-16T23:03
199374
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
4264 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/4fb/y541f528l2zzv9jmjnw8defrhweavmut.jpg
№ 217442
Total area: 350 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 1800 m2
800 000 EUR
2 286 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6ba/1088_820_2/2mz683xvgom69puelew0674dhoulenr5.jpg
№ 217181
Total area: 184 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 342 m2
550 000 EUR+VAT
2 989 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f21/1088_820_2/mbjieq7ol0yb3irn16uwxu5fk4evizqd.jpg
№ 217180
Total area: 184 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 324 m2
540 000 EUR+VAT
2 935 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/06c/1088_820_2/aqu7xvpcpekhljhzln6l7e4xyk1li0tu.jpg
№ 217179
Total area: 184 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 361 m2
560 000 EUR+VAT
3 043 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d13/1088_820_2/fv98gx79pmw4war8avz7mxd5opmj7f3r.jpeg
№ 202603
Total area: 183 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 250 m2
445 000 EUR+VAT
2 432 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/55a/1088_820_2/ue5iwvcentct7i1bac71fcg3nxw256p7.jpeg
№ 160038
Total area: 121 m2
Bedrooms: 3
330 000 EUR+VAT
2 727 EUR/m2
Interesting