Photo 1
Submit a request

Land in Paphos № 199069

199069
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/17a/t1rlqj2zpn14asjcjyk0vimpvxtqs05x.jpeg
Additional:
Title deed
Description:

A plot of land for sale in the area of Marathounta, Paphos, with an area of 3,345 m2, located entirely in the planning area of H3, with a building coefficient of 60% and a coverage coefficient of 35%, construction of up to two floors with a maximum height of 8.3 meters is allowed, the plot is suitable for the construction of an apartment building or villa.

Read more
Object
№199069
Type:
Land
City:
District:
Complex:
Developer:
Land area:
3345 m2
Storey:
2
Distance to the sea:
7000 m
Zone:
H3
Building percentage:
60
Percentage of coverage:
35
600 000 EUR
179 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T11:31
199069
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
681 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e7d/1088_820_2/ik02ltd0hxntex6r1fwc3iy25hm1tvfx.jpeg
№ 215598
Plot Size: 830 m2
295 000 EUR
355 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/8a2/hgrf6ylzuo5hma4gshgld8vi5uj3958p.jpeg
№ 213385
Plot Size: 7578 m2
1 600 000 EUR
211 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/17c/1088_820_2/g2clkutmad6fxsv3jg5klr6fyfl13mhd.jpg
№ 213384
Plot Size: 12041 m2
450 000 EUR
37 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/842/1088_820_2/za8aqc1fmstp8fppv0fuwm0lqlj62q0c.jpeg
№ 213347
Plot Size: 736 m2
185 000 EUR
251 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/485/1088_820_2/t602qvsemib5582jzn17youz6g8mw7o9.jpg
№ 212159
Total area: 250 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 324 m2
595 000 EUR
2 380 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4bb/1088_820_2/xgyw3x02ik26m6fa17vspbiplf28biwp.jpg
№ 203170
Sea and mountain views.
Total area: 63 m2
Bedrooms: 1
235 000 EUR+VAT
3 730 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/46f/gdolmoa5efl3z11cw28almr83gyuj7i0.jpg
№ 115311
ROI (rent): 6%
5 700 000 EUR+VAT
3 016 EUR/m2
6 000 000 EUR
Interesting