Photo 1
Submit a request

New 4-bedroom villa in Paphos № 199001

199001
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/26b/1920_1080_2/6jnsj30k8b4384ndnotzc0kvq0bkl2rn.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Pool
Parking
Description:

4 bedroom villa for sale in Kissonerga area, Paphos.There will be only 12 villas in the complex. Only modern materials are used for construction. The plot has a private swimming pool, a semi-parking area with a metal pergola, and a barbecue area. A heat pump and air conditioners are installed, 3 kV photovoltaic panels on the roof, suspended ceilings. The villa is located within walking distance to the beach, supermarket and bus stop.

Read more
Object
№199001
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
4
Total area:
289 m2
Indoor area:
184 m2
Land area:
368 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
01/2028
Distance to the sea:
500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
1 000 000 EUR + VAT
3 460 EUR/m2
2026-06-23T23:10
199001
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2283 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1dd/1088_820_2/75b5xljpn2bkul3wti3ybanu6qgtgalt.jpg
№ 218489
Total area: 213 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 301 m2
1 450 000 EUR+VAT
6 808 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/57c/1088_820_2/3xrxbpbsabnkivbbv2eid3yd755sv7ff.jpg
№ 218487
Total area: 213 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 248 m2
1 350 000 EUR+VAT
6 338 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/083/1088_820_2/s4v7pecp4bpka4y7rnueryrvynqejvsn.jpg
№ 218486
Total area: 213 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 245 m2
1 350 000 EUR+VAT
6 338 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a79/1088_820_2/c44ms8h98hzqos2bs0wnuivp64wuungb.jpg
№ 218327
Total area: 277 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 800 m2
810 000 EUR
2 924 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c59/1088_820_2/63mxogqh11mpvvjuvs3p4b072sra5bwr.jpg
№ 208584
Total area: 230 m2
Bedrooms: 3
360 000 EUR+VAT
1 565 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/34d/1088_820_2/3ng8ftibpizn0ez2xmb0nldj6rxr99v0.jpg
№ 205710
Total area: 125 m2
Bedrooms: 3
441 500 EUR+VAT
3 532 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/944/1088_820_2/zraocfa2kkug1pfpiyqn75l8fjbbawg5.jpg
№ 198227
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
225 000 EUR+VAT
2 296 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a64/1088_820_2/kcjwprs9kn4vxkfeuadez9tc671olizn.jpg
№ 163286
Whole floor
Total area: 727 m2
6 500 000 EUR+VAT
8 941 EUR/m2
Interesting