Photo 1
Submit a request

New 4-bedroom villa in Paphos № 198998

198998
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/47c/1920_1080_2/bldm2ff5rrpmdv77f6t7dra3l1p4awu7.jpg
Additional:
New building
Pool
Parking
Description:

4 bedroom villa for sale in Kissonerga area, Paphos.There will be only 12 villas in the complex. Only modern materials are used for construction. The plot has a private swimming pool, a semi-parking area with a metal pergola, and a barbecue area. A heat pump and air conditioners are installed, 3 kV photovoltaic panels on the roof, suspended ceilings. The villa is located within walking distance to the beach, supermarket and bus stop.

Read more
Object
№198998
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
4
Total area:
272 m2
Indoor area:
180 m2
Land area:
368 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
01/2028
Distance to the sea:
500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
990 000 EUR + VAT
3 640 EUR/m2
2026-06-18T19:13
198998
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2275 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3fd/1088_820_2/ya645ssi3cjxi0ahj838uu3trrnhjuwu.jpg
№ 217835
Total area: 355 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 740 m2
1 390 000 EUR+VAT
3 915 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/bb3/1088_820_2/v5z3mq6ranuzicusmkbvuof93b1rljef.jpg
№ 217834
Total area: 355 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 740 m2
1 600 000 EUR+VAT
4 507 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/017/1088_820_2/fkhczzqaspo9m8o6xvdbjj9xwy5m34v6.jpg
№ 217832
Total area: 355 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 740 m2
1 350 000 EUR+VAT
3 803 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/155/1088_820_2/owss0yp3yljf8tkij7pw1y11y6gjc41i.JPG
№ 217600
Total area: 434 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 452 m2
1 200 000 EUR+VAT
2 765 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5e9/1088_820_2/7m7sd2o1mdr3vdbi1d364oogfob7fcvj.jpg
№ 184188
Total area: 111 m2
Bedrooms: 2
425 000 EUR+VAT
3 829 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a6b/1088_820_2/7sshvw6hff083jnx0bet5ww6zi5q0g38.jpeg
№ 177131
Total area: 75 m2
Bedrooms: 2
212 500 EUR+VAT
2 833 EUR/m2
253 500 EUR
Interesting