Photo 1
Submit a request

4-bedroom villa in Limassol № 198879

198879
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ee8/1920_1080_2/f5vd3b2b0j2v5a48c53ylofkg0t5xrfm.jpg
Additional:
Pool
Heating
Parking
Storage
Description:

For sale a 4-bedroom (4 bathrooms) villa in the tourist area of Limassol on the first line, just 1 minute (200 m) walk from Park Lane beach. The villa is located in a gated community. Prestigious quiet area with luxury villas all around. The villa is ready for major renovation, including the installation of a warm water floor. There is a wood-burning fireplace in the living room. The convenient location is just a 10-minute drive from the center of Limassol, close to the best beaches, restaurants and other entertainment.

Read more
Object
№198879
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
4
Total area:
263 m2
Indoor area:
214 m2
Land area:
300 m2
Storey:
2
Distance to the sea:
300 m
1 990 000 EUR
7 567 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T09:41
198879
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3241 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/47b/1088_820_2/qhymhiroiyipyakodjgv96i01igtmb9b.jpg
№ 216507
Total area: 630 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 5500 m2
1 500 000 EUR
2 381 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/51f/1088_820_2/ae7m5xkm80dxxkjv8ev0pk6cyyjrmva4.jpeg
№ 216349
Total area: 186 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 449 m2
545 000 EUR+VAT
2 930 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5f1/1088_820_2/d60jv8s12tv78bk8moc1kcuovnb6gfl8.jpeg
№ 216348
Total area: 186 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 240 m2
450 000 EUR+VAT
2 419 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0b0/1088_820_2/5cm261mp32l6zfdxs3kgzbmbcot4q678.jpeg
№ 216347
Total area: 186 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 194 m2
425 000 EUR+VAT
2 285 EUR/m2
Interesting