Photo 1
Submit a request

3-bedroom villa in Famagusta № 198378

198378
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/f9e/darq9arzsppks8sd59169g2kbsgday2g.jpeg
Description:

For sale a three-bedroom villa in the gated complex Agia Napa, Famagusta, built in 2020 with an area of 200 m2 and a plot of 300 m2. The villa is equipped with a private pool and spacious modern kitchens, living and dining areas. The complex consists of exclusive villas with private parking, a protected area and convenient access to the beaches, surrounded by silence and nature, and offers beautiful panoramic views of the sea and hills.

Read more
Object
№198378
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
200 m2
Indoor area:
200 m2
Land area:
300 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
2020
Distance to the sea:
1200 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
575 000 EUR
2 875 EUR/m2
2026-06-18T07:50
198378
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
1889 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/416/1088_820_2/215vyanqp98tk88n9k6m43xsab98018r.jpeg
№ 217209
Total area: 203 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 400 m2
610 000 EUR+VAT
3 005 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d2c/1088_820_2/0mkw7jzdywtgb8mmven1ma4efez6t2sv.jpeg
№ 217207
Total area: 193 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 330 m2
535 000 EUR+VAT
2 772 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/00d/1088_820_2/scop69h9z07ucfo8bdgrzojoo9l3j7t1.jpeg
№ 217206
Total area: 193 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 310 m2
525 000 EUR+VAT
2 720 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c22/1088_820_2/b8f7wk9lpu0zowdjjqycdow30gks3wrf.jpeg
№ 217205
Total area: 193 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 360 m2
545 000 EUR+VAT
2 824 EUR/m2
Interesting