Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom apartment in Larnaca № 198340

198340
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/8f0/rniqm07cctoicpouw5xlaql7k57koqb3.jpg
Additional:
New building
Pool
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

A designer-style apartment for sale in Larnaca, Livadia, located in a modern residential complex. The layout includes a stylish living room and kitchen, made with attention to detail, as well as a large balcony. The complex is built according to high European standards using advanced and high-quality materials. Special attention is paid to energy efficiency: thermal insulation materials are used to ensure comfort and reduce energy consumption. For the convenience of residents, there is a swimming pool, covered parking, a storage room and an elevator. The complex is located within walking distance from the sea (440 meters), as well as from all necessary urban infrastructure, including shops, schools, parks and transport interchanges, which makes this apartment an ideal choice for both living and investment.

Read more
Object
№198340
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
78 m2
Indoor area:
50 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
4
Year of construction:
10/2027
Distance to the sea:
440 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
272 000 EUR + VAT
3 487 EUR/m2
2026-06-24T00:00
198340
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
5271 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/85d/1088_820_2/pwyjdqbs4mmky4ercmm8160ii3i4pq4f.jpg
№ 218268
Total area: 68 m2
Bedrooms: 1
135 000 EUR
1 985 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8fc/1088_820_2/amgivj72vybgeotwoxticgjlzy344ol1.jpeg
№ 218214
Total area: 83 m2
Bedrooms: 1
153 000 EUR+VAT
1 843 EUR/m2
№ 218211
Total area: 83 m2
Bedrooms: 1
143 000 EUR+VAT
1 723 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b2a/1088_820_2/opbdk04rocy3fhdsve9ievcsvzd5uyps.jpg
№ 218126
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
175 000 EUR+VAT
2 734 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/45b/1088_820_2/0761be3kzbcumsfotf0zhixgtahiao4h.jpeg
№ 210653
Total area: 325 m2
Bedrooms: 3
3 788 000 EUR+VAT
11 655 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/994/w6ljre50saclmxaqw75vnnmboj0rexgd.jpeg
№ 209701
Total area: 220 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 370 m2
700 000 EUR
3 182 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b2f/1088_820_2/wbbg4dxwqcrs4vww5lwazv6o39wwzwni.jpg
№ 196265
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
159 000 EUR+VAT
1 559 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/356/1088_820_2/s3dov5n17fzcgzfb4eln7m6wb07nxtg6.jpg
№ 192167
Total area: 66 m2
Plot Size: 500 m2
250 000 EUR
3 788 EUR/m2
Interesting