Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Paphos № 197749

197749
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/05a/z9mveawp6fefdam0evbf1mn6eaqunsoa.jpeg
Description:

New apartments for sale in the center of Paphos, with high energy efficiency class A. The complex consists of 12 apartments. The building has a rooftop pool, gym and storage room. The price includes all furniture, household appliances and air conditioners, as well as the cost of the application for PR. A parking space is provided for each resident. It is an ideal option for both living and investment.

Read more
Object
№197749
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
106 m2
Indoor area:
87 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
12/2027
Distance to the sea:
2000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
408 000 EUR + VAT
3 849 EUR/m2
432 000 EUR
2026-06-13T03:38
197749
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6145 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/052/1088_820_2/9pscu7nsjncbipo04c743dfky8vpgq0b.jpg
№ 217204
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
450 000 EUR+VAT
4 639 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a90/1088_820_2/xhbkmf80knvg5xfcg9t76ddfebr6v26x.jpg
№ 217203
Total area: 99 m2
Bedrooms: 2
455 000 EUR+VAT
4 596 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3a9/1088_820_2/1aq34onki8j344pqg64vigz3o9tqy7i6.jpg
№ 217201
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
450 000 EUR+VAT
4 592 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6ff/1088_820_2/kqxemd2vfibyaedy2s468gw90sakkes0.jpg
№ 217199
Total area: 99 m2
Bedrooms: 2
445 000 EUR+VAT
4 495 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bd2/1088_820_2/gdn9z2ayyt9g0bv1sus6dpa8qoqave20.jpg
№ 201334
Total area: 143 m2
Bedrooms: 2
265 000 EUR+VAT
1 853 EUR/m2
Interesting