Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom apartment in Paphos № 197745

197745
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/e56/cs3h657noh4mkumbewebgbd8w0s4467s.jpeg
Description:

New apartments for sale in the center of Paphos, with high energy efficiency class A. The complex consists of 12 apartments. The building has a rooftop pool, gym and storage room. The price includes all furniture, household appliances and air conditioners, as well as the cost of the application for PR. A parking space is provided for each resident. It is an ideal option for both living and investment.

Read more
Object
№197745
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
105 m2
Indoor area:
89 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
12/2027
Distance to the sea:
2000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
396 000 EUR + VAT
3 771 EUR/m2
2026-06-24T02:23
197745
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6283 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/834/1088_820_2/pkmliwbnqbc0mzryjxd85loc6q70dwn8.jpg
№ 218556
Total area: 114 m2
Bedrooms: 2
490 000 EUR+VAT
4 298 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/bed/1088_820_2/lgxaqenswn3ugayfjir87zfnnmxj8gta.jpg
№ 218555
Total area: 111 m2
Bedrooms: 2
485 000 EUR+VAT
4 369 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/7a3/1088_820_2/h29poeyrxwclabanbl5s9ufdzjzfbk9t.jpg
№ 218554
Total area: 111 m2
Bedrooms: 2
490 000 EUR+VAT
4 414 EUR/m2
№ 218553
Total area: 114 m2
Bedrooms: 2
465 000 EUR+VAT
4 079 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a66/1088_820_2/mmtphxx7c8p88e0c212xnrpjacrfzptv.jpg
№ 161250
An excellent option for permanent residence!
Total area: 199 m2
Bedrooms: 3
550 000 EUR+VAT
2 764 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/06b/1088_820_2/4iu9wnhjmiix92iw1h21qbfw6xdmnh4x.jpg
№ 126247
Total area: 230 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 285 m2
995 000 EUR+VAT
4 326 EUR/m2
Interesting