Photo 1
Submit a request

1-bedroom apartment in Famagusta № 197398

197398
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/a97/jtozq1a67qn3eqi4l0spl12ffdgp38cx.jpg
Description:

One-bedroom apartment for sale in Agia Napa, Famagusta, located in an elite residential complex with a high level of service and security, where residents have three high-tech elevators, covered private parking, a spacious terrace with a 2000 m2 swimming pool overlooking the harbor, reception and 24-hour security with an automated control system, as well as concierge service and There is a valet parking, while the complex has a yacht club, two serviced beaches, a bar and a beach club, which makes this apartment an ideal choice for those who appreciate comfort, privacy and a high level of service.

Read more
Object
№197398
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
85 m2
Indoor area:
68 m2
Storey:
25
Floor:
13
Year of construction:
2023
Distance to the sea:
50 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
850 000 EUR + VAT
10 000 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T11:56
197398
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
392 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/47f/1088_820_2/k66x401jib9le126w2lhp1spytfgzr9s.jpg
№ 215513
Total area: 67 m2
Bedrooms: 1
164 000 EUR+VAT
2 448 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e15/1088_820_2/4j7mxmaehgjdsyr2gnso4yra2wplta2e.jpg
№ 215512
Total area: 68 m2
Bedrooms: 1
164 000 EUR+VAT
2 412 EUR/m2
№ 215505
Total area: 67 m2
Bedrooms: 1
159 000 EUR+VAT
2 373 EUR/m2
№ 215504
Total area: 68 m2
Bedrooms: 1
159 000 EUR+VAT
2 338 EUR/m2
Interesting