Photo 1
Submit a request

New 4-bedroom villa in Limassol № 197362

197362
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/d6c/nz3ht6ncv8b4u2wda0a2k4hjlo6mhlk1.jpg
Additional:
Gated complex
New building
Parking
Description:

The new project, consisting of four two-storey villas on a plot of 1,387 m2, is located in one of the most attractive areas of Limassol, Agios Athanasios. Each villa consists of a spacious living room with a veranda overlooking the garden, a kitchen and a guest toilet on the ground floor, as well as four bedrooms on the second floor, each with its own bathroom. Each house is characterized by high energy efficiency, high-quality materials, modern design and thoughtful layout. The advantage of the location is the proximity to the highway, the city center, schools, hospitals and a busy tourist area.

Read more
Object
№197362
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
5+
Total area:
267 m2
Indoor area:
202 m2
Land area:
291 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
10/2025
Distance to the sea:
3500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
780 000 EUR + VAT
2 921 EUR/m2
2026-06-18T11:04
197362
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3243 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b6a/1088_820_2/525wtachqw3d4wludhpwr1vcs5henlop.jpg
№ 217645
Total area: 320 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 400 m2
1 050 000 EUR
3 281 EUR/m2
1 300 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/47b/1088_820_2/qhymhiroiyipyakodjgv96i01igtmb9b.jpg
№ 216507
Total area: 630 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 5500 m2
1 500 000 EUR
2 381 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/51f/1088_820_2/ae7m5xkm80dxxkjv8ev0pk6cyyjrmva4.jpeg
№ 216349
Total area: 186 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 449 m2
545 000 EUR+VAT
2 930 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/046/1088_820_2/dvgppx4f0b2kkhqqrjpbn3qmu4izj01v.jpeg
№ 216348
Total area: 186 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 240 m2
450 000 EUR+VAT
2 419 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8db/1088_820_2/mhnb213mnsaujx2fx7mmi30rybhk8nrh.jpg
№ 209879
Total area: 112 m2
Bedrooms: 2
299 000 EUR+VAT
2 670 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/32e/1088_820_2/2lda7djsyd9xhwwz7t1bc31t74q0ri61.jpeg
№ 206930
Total area: 135 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 359 m2
484 000 EUR+VAT
3 585 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/4bd/4bjzddnf9v72akbjogx6t3ucr4ys7hdj.jpg
№ 195876
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
210 000 EUR+VAT
2 019 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/780/1088_820_2/mirvpc0zku11iog6g76q810h6e2r68hh.jpeg
№ 194983
Total area: 92 m2
Bedrooms: 2
277 000 EUR+VAT
3 011 EUR/m2
Interesting