Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 197019

197019
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/25d/q6e9f0royhdvb6paags4fel9p7ijqwgl.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in Saint Lazaros Church area, Larnaca. The complex consists of 17 apartments spread over 5 floors. The apartment combines high-end design, finishes and the latest trends using high-quality thermal insulation materials, finishes and plumbing. The apartments have functional layouts and spacious verandas. There is a parking space for each apartment. Energy efficiency of the building is class A.

One of the key advantages is walking distance to the famous Finikoudes beach. Convenient transportation guarantees easy access to all areas of the city and beyond, which makes your travel as comfortable as possible. In the immediate vicinity of the house there are numerous shops, restaurants, cafes and other necessary services that provide convenience and comfort for everyday life. Despite the central location, the area is characterized by peace and quiet. This apartment will be an ideal choice for both living and profitable investment.

Read more
Object
№197019
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
94 m2
Indoor area:
80 m2
Storey:
5
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
11/2028
Distance to the sea:
600 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
360 000 EUR + VAT
3 830 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T12:17
197019
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12210 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3c2/1088_820_2/gp4ae1xgpafj7bf5kdw1um7bkr0btune.jpg
№ 217710
Total area: 163 m2
Bedrooms: 2
495 000 EUR+VAT
3 037 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/056/1088_820_2/efu1g5amo4pmipl14a53qcuo4iwa26f4.jpg
№ 217709
Total area: 163 m2
Bedrooms: 2
520 000 EUR+VAT
3 190 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1dd/1088_820_2/5ukoevmqh7if3ee1iiejeatkbq366ar5.jpg
№ 217708
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
345 000 EUR+VAT
3 350 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/348/1088_820_2/1k2ynd6cl1ghmbvxt83z1jk4sg09mt1z.jpg
№ 217707
Ready to move in
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
364 000 EUR+VAT
3 832 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/637/1088_820_2/4gfzhqsa6oimjsuqxd047fa0x3chrwsa.jpg
№ 208561
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
304 500 EUR+VAT
2 768 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fe3/1088_820_2/6a39d98wtqusjs7m76okvnxarfashtdk.jpeg
№ 167947
Total area: 143 m2
Bedrooms: 2
420 000 EUR
2 937 EUR/m2
Interesting