Photo 1
Submit a request

Land in Larnaca № 196529

196529
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/acf/ckrw4j78j5oxtjfaxs4fmf4i1jk4g2jf.jpeg
Additional:
Title deed
Description:

A tourist plot for sale in Agios Theodoros, Larnaca with a total area of 820 m2 with a flat surface and panoramic sea views,The area is surrounded by infrastructure and is located next to coastal fish taverns, Zygi Marina and the village of Agios Theodoros, access to the site is via a registered road with a facade of about 16 meters, the plot belongs to the tourist zone T3b with a coefficient of There is a 30% building development, 20% coverage and a building permit for up to three floors with a height of up to 13.1 m, there is a title deed.

Read more
Object
№196529
Type:
Land
City:
Complex:
Developer:
Land area:
820 m2
Storey:
3
Distance to the sea:
50 m
Zone:
T3b
Building percentage:
30
Percentage of coverage:
20
150 000 EUR + VAT
183 EUR/m2
2026-06-22T16:32
196529
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
721 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1d6/1088_820_2/fz4wd9j26o4qxrqu6guvyxr3mlw97bc4.jpeg
№ 218647
Plot Size: 3837 m2
1 500 000 EUR
391 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/32c/1088_820_2/mkdcycrngt3s8r78wkfd6p5aks0bcv1c.jpg
№ 217567
Plot Size: 6703 m2
1 250 000 EUR+VAT
186 EUR/m2
1 300 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b51/1088_820_2/xcstb5cz3xo4u93nxvida78t0gg2enmh.jpeg
№ 217523
Plot Size: 538 m2
250 000 EUR
465 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/74b/1088_820_2/b25h3686cogtw5j755sf1dqsnhjepus3.jpeg
№ 217504
Plot Size: 922 m2
425 000 EUR+VAT
461 EUR/m2
Interesting