Photo 1
Submit a request

Land in Limassol № 196192

196192
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/478/81jjporkh998a2tupn4mochrx5duxf3f.jpeg
190
Photo 5
Photo 6
Additional:
Title deed
Description:

Sale of 2 adjancet residential plots in Monagroulli, Limassol. The plots are situated ath the distance 2300 meters from highway and 5400 meters from the sea. They have irregular shape, flat surface and frontage with the street 191 meters. They fall into residential zone H6 with building density 20%, coverage 20%, 2 floors, 8.3 meters.

Read more
Object
№196192
Type:
Land
City:
District:
Complex:
Developer:
Land area:
35799 m2
Storey:
2
Distance to the sea:
5400 m
Zone:
H6
Building percentage:
20
Percentage of coverage:
20
Communications summed up:
Yes
2 400 000 EUR
67 EUR/m2
2026-06-16T23:24
196192
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3892 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a4d/1088_820_2/r3i31dz7uz3cgkf738jsozthjc9hvyh4.jpeg
№ 217380
For an apartment building
Plot Size: 548 m2
450 000 EUR
821 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/777/56v0hc9fpauuc32rd58cluvs7am03r0j.jpeg
№ 217347
Total area: 27995 m2
1 400 000 EUR
50 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8b2/1088_820_2/jxjkmnmr500v8lo9a1hbsv4syrbz8p2a.jpg
№ 217346
Plot Size: 1484 m2
1 000 000 EUR+VAT
674 EUR/m2
1 150 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/06c/1088_820_2/2bkh1e7z152iq02tsoj4sy13t3fng5p2.jpeg
№ 217128
Plot Size: 738 m2
280 000 EUR+VAT
379 EUR/m2
Interesting