Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 195921

195921
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d03/1920_1080_2/0i3of3aaett1dbk02sj1vu1fpv5t2v9p.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Three-bedroom apartment for sale in the area of Drosia, Larnaca. The apartment occupies the entire 3rd floor and includes 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, a covered veranda of 109 m2, an open-plan kitchen and living room with large windows and access to a balcony. In addition, there is a storage room, a private covered parking space. The apartment is unfurnished, equipped with a solar water heating system, pre-installed air conditioners. The apartment is located in a quiet and central area, offering exceptional privacy, views and comfort inside and out. Finikoudes Beach is about a 3-minute drive away.

Read more
Object
№195921
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
215 m2
Indoor area:
106 m2
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
2025
Distance to the sea:
1750 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
350 000 EUR + VAT
1 628 EUR/m2
2026-06-20T14:04
195921
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2458 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/398/1088_820_2/hb2byb1p6hie8mw5pki11k3e5z2wkylh.jpeg
№ 218215
Total area: 249 m2
Bedrooms: 3
305 000 EUR+VAT
1 225 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/486/1088_820_2/i08s81ym9hdhl7tqn8uqugsynbjwrzy7.jpeg
№ 218047
Total area: 183 m2
Bedrooms: 3
325 000 EUR+VAT
1 776 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9fe/1088_820_2/h9hxt8h8hg5aej2ikiw8maq3sd0aqd07.JPG
№ 217643
Total area: 206 m2
Bedrooms: 3
295 000 EUR+VAT
1 432 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/504/1088_820_2/utm7gqfcjwujox9i8c8atqp8i6lvtb10.jpg
№ 217638
Total area: 140 m2
Bedrooms: 3
245 000 EUR+VAT
1 750 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/823/1088_820_2/jgcnwn1ifwqsqgy8nftviwdeuoknxflk.jpeg
№ 171003
Total area: 62 m2
Bedrooms: 1
187 000 EUR+VAT
3 016 EUR/m2
Interesting