Photo 1
Submit a request

Land in Limassol № 195557

195557
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/cd9/ca10rsfkrdvipqo34lo72rkiv343p4j2.jpg
184
Photo 5
Photo 6
Additional:
Title deed
Description:

Plot for sale in Palodeia, Limassol. The area is 919 m2, the percentage of coverage is 25, the percentage of development is 40.

Read more
Object
№195557
Type:
Land
City:
District:
Complex:
Developer:
Land area:
919 m2
Storey:
2
Distance to the sea:
8000 m
Zone:
H4
Building percentage:
40
Percentage of coverage:
25
Communications summed up:
Yes
275 000 EUR + VAT
299 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T14:40
195557
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3886 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a22/1088_820_2/5y623slcnyhh2wlddvbto47wr47w023q.jpeg
№ 216615
Plot Size: 270 m2
130 000 EUR
481 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/662/1088_820_2/1q4p3gmcy025es1k2grwe3gnat68ooje.jpeg
№ 216193
Plot Size: 2007 m2
140 000 EUR
70 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/15f/4yp15rco291e2eefiufh0dh3ssq28j1j.jpg
№ 216191
With architectural plan and building permits
Plot Size: 1005 m2
6 500 000 EUR+VAT
6 468 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/35a/1088_820_2/oypged59ixg920hfn7wf47s6ckqv8res.jpeg
№ 216181
Plot Size: 4070 m2
460 000 EUR+VAT
113 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/296/1088_820_2/9n0c18m20beoojrmd8udcb6ck3mc2rcp.jpg
№ 202740
Germasogeia tourist area
Total area: 600 m2
Bedrooms: 8
Plot Size: 691 m2
3 950 000 EUR+VAT
6 583 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/213/1088_820_2/ksnvdl643uk0g3ojplzlx6at2gwoioyy.jpg
№ 171574
Total area: 80 m2
Bedrooms: 1
450 000 EUR+VAT
5 625 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f7d/1088_820_2/1dqi8sh0hgxaj1hovlr75w6foxwbw30o.jpeg
№ 147848
Total area: 660 m2
Plot Size: 150 m2
895 000 EUR
1 356 EUR/m2