Photo 1
Submit a request

5-bedroom villa in Limassol № 194557

194557
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e0b/u363citp4pf12wvk6g8nj296vwbhzvbn.jpg
Description:

Sale of a 5 bedrooms house with sea view in Agios Tychonas, Limassol. The house consits of 3 levels: first level has open plan kitchen and living area, cinema, sauna wine room, one bedroom, studio and 2 bathrooms. The second level - living area, kitchen and guest toilet, the third level - 3 bedrooms, office and 2 wardrobes. The house has smarthome system, underfloor heating, big pool, garage and garden.

Read more
Object
№194557
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
5+
Total area:
800 m2
Indoor area:
700 m2
Land area:
1200 m2
Storey:
3
Year of construction:
2013
Distance to the sea:
600 m
3 600 000 EUR
4 500 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T06:35
194557
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
1773 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e03/1088_820_2/woji700jnw245uimlo19s64ngqxhknp8.JPG
№ 215968
Total area: 600 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 956 m2
5 850 000 EUR
9 750 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7ee/1088_820_2/oyjqbq435xtuluwyppiyab351mjn2q5i.jpeg
№ 215923
Total area: 408 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 523 m2
2 500 000 EUR+VAT
6 127 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/475/1088_820_2/8bx2g3l6pw2dubq637obnht8n6z7ornn.jpeg
№ 215437
Total area: 550 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 830 m2
3 870 000 EUR+VAT
7 036 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/dcb/1088_820_2/3kb0wfjw9d1579msxsxuuamihepk7t35.jpeg
№ 215427
Total area: 450 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 830 m2
3 870 000 EUR+VAT
8 600 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bd8/1088_820_2/rd01bj7cwzdhmud1eo2782fcelloyspr.jpg
№ 204990
Total area: 93 m2
Bedrooms: 2
429 000 EUR+VAT
4 613 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3eb/1088_820_2/5dpi3r6rvj3nu3dbbva3cyjmlxodluah.jpg
№ 175410
Luxury villa in tourist area
Total area: 480 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 580 m2
2 400 000 EUR
5 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/88b/1088_820_2/xvtc8kcpywacl74xycl3738guv1bs3rm.jpg
№ 162514
Total area: 131 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 343 m2
486 000 EUR+VAT
3 710 EUR/m2
Interesting