Photo 1
Submit a request

Office in Limassol № 194044

194044
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/cb4/t6nwzbr02ujn18ioyw6u8kt5cy3gyv8m.jpg
250
Guaranteed income! ROI 6%
Photo 20
Photo 21
Photo 22
Photo 23
Photo 24
Photo 25
Photo 26
Photo 27
Photo 28
Photo 29
Photo 30
Photo 31
Photo 32
Photo 33
Photo 34
Photo 35
Photo 36
Description:

A spacious office for rent in the area of Agios Nikolaos Limassol near the roundabout of Agios Nikolaos, Limassol. The office area is 200 m2, and there is also an open veranda of 90 m2. There are 4 large bright rooms suitable for offices or meetings, 2 bathrooms, 1 spacious kitchen for collective lunches or breaks and a reception room. There is also an additional balcony for maintenance or storage. In addition, there is a closed parking lot for employees and customers. This turnkey workspace combines modern amenities with an advantageous location. Located close to restaurants, shops and business centers, it offers an ideal environment for productivity and convenience. The spacious layout, large parking and cozy balcony make it ideal for teams of any size.

Read more
Object
№194044
Type:
Commercial
City:
Complex:
Developer:
Total area:
290 m2
Internal area:
200 m2
Year of construction:
2000
Energy efficiency class:
B
Covered parking spaces:
1
550 000 EUR
1 897 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T15:19
194044
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3245 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/75b/8v68nycjvo0h0j8k0c1el3d5rrqnawje.jpeg
№ 216942
With sea view
Total area: 1624 m2
Plot Size: 522 m2
13 500 000 EUR
8 313 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/140/1088_820_2/802byqcmoi0k7j22h21sdk0glni5s9in.jpeg
№ 216923
ROI 6.3%
Total area: 370 m2
Plot Size: 620 m2
1 695 000 EUR
4 581 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/318/1088_820_2/vpcfuw1aooao35n15x1nxh42u5jmozwj.jpg
№ 216818
Restaurant on 14th floor in tourist area
Total area: 1014 m2
9 500 000 EUR+VAT
9 369 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/6f9/9j33yelu964w3xjug1x9oaw2l0kt6tti.jpg
№ 216640
Set of 3 buildings with garantee income
Total area: 6580 m2
23 000 000 EUR+VAT
3 495 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4ed/1088_820_2/6r5gv2rpb62b777z3ymv7nemqdn6uuaf.jpg
№ 201933
Total area: 62 m2
Bedrooms: 1
145 000 EUR+VAT
2 339 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/086/1088_820_2/r3gb9wy8teq9xrev9rupbrwea12xf3u7.jpeg
№ 193368
Total area: 174 m2
Bedrooms: 3
496 000 EUR+VAT
2 851 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7e9/1088_820_2/4v14z7zqn83po3jjcvb6m82x2q9qj1wt.jpg
№ 170332
Total area: 166 m2
Bedrooms: 2
225 000 EUR+VAT
1 355 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/80d/1088_820_2/8hqmr3wm1uzl71hsqxmhuohqxzmvrlkp.jpg
№ 158787
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
330 000 EUR+VAT
3 235 EUR/m2
Interesting