Photo 1
Submit a request

4-bedroom villa in Limassol № 194007

194007
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/db7/omzas29w4006mmekpqlgpjyp93h9vnmk.jpg
Description:

Luxury family house for sale in a quiet area of Agia Fyla, Limassol, close to all necessary infrastructure and easy access to the highway and the city center. It is fully furnished and equipped with household appliances. The house has an open-plan kitchen, dining room and living room, a master bedroom with a dressing room and bathroom, 2 bedrooms with fitted wardrobes and 1 bedroom that can be used as an office. The washing machine and dryer are located in a separate laundry room. There are 2 storerooms and a service room. In addition, there is a service room outside, which is adjacent to the house. There are 2 parking lots for cars, one of which is covered, and the second is open with an electric door and gate. There is a veranda with a wooden gazebo overlooking a beautiful garden with tall Mediterranean-style palm trees, as well as a barbecue area with a sink and a pantry. It is also possible to sell the house unfurnished or partially furnished at a negotiated price.

Read more
Object
№194007
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
304 m2
Indoor area:
246 m2
Land area:
381 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
2005
Distance to the sea:
3300 m
1 450 000 EUR
4 770 EUR/m2
2026-06-19T18:44
194007
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3245 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3f5/1088_820_2/vump2s3zarixspbnbg3oyqja1ektid3o.jpeg
№ 218000
Total area: 500 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 2500 m2
1 400 000 EUR
2 800 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b6a/1088_820_2/525wtachqw3d4wludhpwr1vcs5henlop.jpg
№ 217645
Total area: 320 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 400 m2
1 050 000 EUR
3 281 EUR/m2
1 300 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/47b/1088_820_2/qhymhiroiyipyakodjgv96i01igtmb9b.jpg
№ 216507
Total area: 630 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 5500 m2
1 500 000 EUR
2 381 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/51f/1088_820_2/ae7m5xkm80dxxkjv8ev0pk6cyyjrmva4.jpeg
№ 216349
Total area: 186 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 449 m2
545 000 EUR+VAT
2 930 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
10 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ddb/1088_820_2/x0edsxq0j73cpw7fw7vs9vgp03hkm75x.jpg
№ 209816
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
335 000 EUR+VAT
3 284 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d86/1088_820_2/uyrv6notbwubtwdtfkfa3j908cb1gpyw.jpg
№ 203868
Total area: 129 m2
Bedrooms: 2
395 000 EUR+VAT
3 062 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f85/1088_820_2/cnnceoi93bwbgfgtx06z3g8qvgvssbka.jpeg
№ 202422
Total area: 106 m2
Bedrooms: 2
315 000 EUR+VAT
2 972 EUR/m2
345 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7d4/1088_820_2/x9szrmhrntpzyb7c5qul3xh53r69kbmw.jpg
№ 167517
Total area: 256 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 000 000 EUR+VAT
7 813 EUR/m2
Interesting