Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom house in Limassol № 193314

193314
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/d12/bvhldko9yojlbjpxwhvzdwdsc0yu4bh9.jpg
Additional:
Gated complex
New building
Air Conditioner
Parking
Storage
Description:

3 bedroom house for sale in the picturesque village of Moniatis, Limassol. The project is located in one of the greenest and most ecologically clean corners of Cyprus, known for its pine forests and fresh mountain air — an ideal place to live or relax away from the hustle and bustle of the city. Each house is designed with high standards of quality, energy efficiency and modern style in mind. Special attention is paid to the interior space: every detail is thought out for optimal use of the area, free air circulation and natural lighting. This approach creates a space that is both functional and visually pleasing. This project uses modern architectural solutions that go beyond local standards, including hidden facades, split air conditioning systems, secret doors and elegantly decorated entrance areas. Gated, guarded residential complex with shared amenities. 2 minutes from AlphaMega Trimiklini.

Read more
Object
№193314
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
134 m2
Indoor area:
121 m2
Land area:
231 m2
Storey:
3
Year of construction:
04/2027
Distance to the sea:
25000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
445 000 EUR + VAT
3 321 EUR/m2
2026-06-23T17:47
193314
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
4275 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b39/1088_820_2/jl73zplczlu1euq374g6774d16226d7l.jpeg
№ 218628
Off plan
Total area: 176 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 440 m2
550 000 EUR+VAT
3 125 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/af6/161zc1uwte1tj3zdbvwg893b6i5xamqx.jpeg
№ 218627
Off plan
Total area: 211 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 500 m2
630 000 EUR+VAT
2 986 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/65c/1088_820_2/gu9mqjj1ok7y1p25p3fneuw6x1taw1ox.jpg
№ 218624
Off plan
Total area: 142 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 374 m2
450 000 EUR+VAT
3 169 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/61c/1088_820_2/prxjo9ewidy4w2rnkeg246a0875nj3v2.jpg
№ 218575
Total area: 173 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 477 m2
1 450 000 EUR+VAT
8 382 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/338/1088_820_2/kta9j1rlkapc6szux0zvj7opnepggak6.jpg
№ 214894
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
390 000 EUR+VAT
3 750 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/403/1088_820_2/aqzx2d7vg0l5sr8ltq1pycsznuu4ysdo.jpeg
№ 214503
Total area: 194 m2
Bedrooms: 2
410 000 EUR+VAT
2 113 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2f1/1088_820_2/705r4sc13k5g68xb91lyru86o4csl4hr.jpg
№ 209918
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
440 000 EUR+VAT
4 400 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8a4/1088_820_2/120dh1ekp2nnml6ca4xugr3vc72p8mc6.jpg
№ 193735
Plot Size: 666 m2
600 000 EUR+VAT
901 EUR/m2
Interesting