Photo 1
Submit a request

Land in Paphos № 193106

193106
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/a01/25t5n55fber3rpkp4kw9rprlf8osz6ul.jpg
Additional:
Description:

A residential plot of land for sale in Konia, Paphos. The land area is 750 m2, the building area is 604 m2.

Read more
Object
№193106
Type:
Land
City:
District:
Complex:
Developer:
Land area:
750 m2
Distance to the sea:
4800 m
416 500 EUR + VAT
555 EUR/m2
2026-06-23T04:17
193106
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
686 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/f69/2r4phhfdvhycotx255he6vc9maq1w91l.jpeg
№ 218504
Plot Size: 2676 m2
950 000 EUR
355 EUR/m2
1 200 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/cb8/1088_820_2/yssw58v52h5cagrpa50le4z0vw1k5f4v.jpeg
№ 218141
Total area: 200 m2
Plot Size: 784 m2
150 000 EUR
191 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b16/1088_820_2/0eckbxi0b3kuel5z0ey1g6zvukbc9fwp.jpeg
№ 217268
Plot Size: 2096 m2
350 000 EUR
167 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c3d/1088_820_2/43gd4s5z5030k8sp097c5su7g3dds9jh.jpeg
№ 217259
Plot Size: 670 m2
195 000 EUR
291 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d35/1088_820_2/afqkg7rqpyak3tz7cxniyh5stqycri1t.jpeg
№ 201998
Plot Size: 13876 m2
12 000 000 EUR
865 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ce6/1088_820_2/inm62t54e9f2p6tn0rvufcrdmcthg629.jpg
№ 198007
Total area: 195 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 313 m2
565 000 EUR+VAT
2 897 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f0c/1088_820_2/9nungfw9e5f4as4pbf5yhh57iocucwvs.jpg
№ 193800
Total area: 260 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 1000 m2
3 500 000 EUR
13 462 EUR/m2
Interesting