Photo 1
Submit a request

Land in Paphos № 193098

193098
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/a01/25t5n55fber3rpkp4kw9rprlf8osz6ul.jpg
Additional:
Description:

A residential plot of land for sale in Konia, Paphos. The land area is 717 m2, the building area is 452 m2.

Read more
Object
№193098
Type:
Land
City:
District:
Complex:
Developer:
Land area:
717 m2
Distance to the sea:
4800 m
365 000 EUR + VAT
509 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T07:04
193098
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
684 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b16/1088_820_2/0eckbxi0b3kuel5z0ey1g6zvukbc9fwp.jpeg
№ 217268
Plot Size: 2096 m2
350 000 EUR
167 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6be/1088_820_2/lh6abe7pmzk0m0atevtijay0hylfhjsu.jpeg
№ 217259
Plot Size: 670 m2
195 000 EUR
291 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/07b/8pmj29ti9bfz5f7yishfxl2klcg19mkf.jpeg
№ 217183
Plot Size: 2342 m2
500 000 EUR+VAT
213 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/063/1088_820_2/g6u94vkefepyd57vpz0m32cxpp1r1glx.jpeg
№ 217132
Plot Size: 70819 m2
9 000 000 EUR
127 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4b7/1088_820_2/vrszdj3pgbvlq4k2cdg8p6i4zpozk83f.jpg
№ 204495
Total area: 143 m2
Bedrooms: 2
250 000 EUR+VAT
1 748 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/553/1088_820_2/bmhhj93ajsez0anciu49r9tqf6368j55.jpg
№ 192937
Total area: 112 m2
Bedrooms: 2
265 000 EUR+VAT
2 366 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/0c1/1088_820_2/6n6i6higbbi1ahwznqh0btf1gf63zjg3.jpeg
№ 190677
Total area: 60 m2
Bedrooms: 1
147 000 EUR+VAT
2 450 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/740/1088_820_2/d455z3g85rbe2x9nx0ateio9iqtongjt.jpg
№ 180742
Total area: 166 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 350 m2
475 000 EUR+VAT
2 861 EUR/m2
Interesting