Photo 1
Submit a request

4-bedroom villa in Famagusta № 192911

192911
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/22b/ttr8zo5yr322wju6ag86y0txsgkpz3nq.jpeg
Description:

A four-bedroom villa for sale in the center of Agia Napa, a few hundred meters from the beach. A gated complex of 8 villas. Close to all the amenities of the coastal recreation area and the advantages of the central part of the city. There is a guest area on the ground floor of the villa, and the bedrooms are located on the ground floor. In the courtyard there is a spacious veranda with a barbecue area along with a large swimming pool.

Read more
Object
№192911
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
5+
Total area:
260 m2
Indoor area:
186 m2
Land area:
436 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
2022
Distance to the sea:
500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
2 100 000 EUR
8 077 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T23:36
192911
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
764 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/15a/1088_820_2/mkpx87ppvqss271gx1c5jci01yqcgh48.jpeg
№ 217309
New
Total area: 350 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 1686 m2
1 700 000 EUR
4 857 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/08b/1088_820_2/j9y23mzi1p1z4eqqzbkngexxm2opt192.jpeg
№ 217208
Total area: 254 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 400 m2
780 000 EUR+VAT
3 071 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ed2/1088_820_2/ls3m7u0m8p48qya0vwl7qamjan88b47x.jpg
№ 216572
Total area: 172 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 166 m2
400 000 EUR+VAT
2 326 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e16/z1sfwnm5l6y8hhakq3sc85uoxjhes2a7.jpeg
№ 216423
Total area: 280 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 388 m2
790 000 EUR
2 821 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/9c8/8hbm3zx1qaz9syfn4tgeo2n5fo36q7ou.jpeg
№ 212238
Total area: 41 m2
Studio
160 000 EUR+VAT
3 902 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8e7/1088_820_2/z3m527pnalln0wu4618moikymeeqpfjv.jpg
№ 209024
Total area: 60 m2
Bedrooms: 1
320 000 EUR+VAT
5 333 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f15/1088_820_2/hcmgr38iqdf9uzi1d48eteuku3ykzhmh.jpeg
№ 195308
Total area: 146 m2
Bedrooms: 2
325 000 EUR+VAT
2 226 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b29/1088_820_2/f83g5dcao79vmg033ey64yk8ib2mqhje.jpeg
№ 190238
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 100 m2
380 000 EUR+VAT
3 800 EUR/m2
Interesting