Photo 1
Submit a request

Land in Limassol № 192898

192898
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/353/fzi6vd3mnfuj0wn4u32azbo91vxx9foo.jpg
Additional:
Title deed
Description:

A plot of land consisting of seven combined plots is for sale in the Troodos Mountains area with a total area of 25,284 m2, representing a rare investment opportunity in a peaceful natural location near Trimiklini. All plots belong to an agricultural zone, have convenient access by road, access to electricity and water, as well as decorated with title deeds. The percentage of buildings is 10%, the maximum building density is 10%, construction of up to two floors is allowed. The territory is distinguished by its privacy, green landscapes, clean mountain air and picturesque surroundings, while it is located just one and a half kilometers from Alphamega Trimiklini and all necessary amenities, which makes it attractive both for investments and for projects related to nature and recreation.

Read more
Object
№192898
Type:
Land
City:
District:
Complex:
Developer:
Land area:
25284 m2
Storey:
2
Distance to the sea:
25000 m
Zone:
G3
Building percentage:
10
Percentage of coverage:
10
Communications summed up:
Yes
480 000 EUR
19 EUR/m2
680 000 EUR
2026-06-20T02:49
192898
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3938 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/25b/1088_820_2/n44b3g0c2wustrfzgppvlauta3fyvwu3.jpg
№ 218235
Plot Size: 1741 m2
700 000 EUR+VAT
402 EUR/m2
№ 218131
Total area: 809 m2
350 000 EUR
433 EUR/m2
№ 218123
Plot Size: 932 m2
380 000 EUR+VAT
408 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ae8/1088_820_2/rnrmdnowniq4rwgp46yxonhnh3daqau3.jpg
№ 218103
Plot Size: 21684 m2
1 300 000 EUR+VAT
60 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
7 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/d99/hnf2ik3xa76r786dtzf4utgttt5eqree.jpg
№ 211116
Plot Size: 805 m2
177 000 EUR+VAT
220 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8a3/1088_820_2/a9qi4p9lf0nv5gwv99dg7270zfd3bq3j.jpg
№ 210083
Total area: 90 m2
Bedrooms: 2
210 000 EUR+VAT
2 333 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3a1/1088_820_2/6bytoape1lp0iekb3ucv8duw7tvtqpk0.jpg
№ 209065
Total area: 41 m2
Studio
270 000 EUR+VAT
6 585 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/5a9/hz5k297148yv2tc2u9xo1qckb19xm5zf.jpg
№ 203209
Total area: 148 m2
Bedrooms: 2
245 000 EUR+VAT
1 655 EUR/m2
Interesting