Photo 1
Submit a request

New 6-bedroom villa in Paphos № 191825

191825
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/a1a/ls4yd20gpmm34njpk3b70x1e3a81ohr2.jpg
Description:

6 bedroom villa for sale in a quiet and prestigious residential area with sea views in Peyia, Paphos. The villa has a modern architectural design, high ceilings, is equipped with underfloor heating, VRF air conditioning, marble floors. The complex has 5* hotel services, 24-hour security around the perimeter, restaurants, a game club, and its own farm. An English school and kindergarten are just a minute away.

Read more
Object
№191825
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
6
Bathrooms:
5+
Total area:
389 m2
Indoor area:
330 m2
Land area:
985 m2
Storey:
3
Year of construction:
2027
Distance to the sea:
300 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
2 500 000 EUR + VAT
6 427 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T16:05
191825
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
269 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e3f/1088_820_2/u2z2n8f8fg2s3tl2bg03fjryein6b257.jpg
№ 215891
Total area: 397 m2
Bedrooms: 6
Plot Size: 570 m2
1 758 500 EUR+VAT
4 429 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/935/1088_820_2/bwkt6pzrwckrrlcb81gxu0jknojswm84.jpg
№ 215890
Total area: 397 m2
Bedrooms: 6
Plot Size: 547 m2
1 630 500 EUR+VAT
4 107 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/385/1088_820_2/tmv7kn63w1uwimx9ckwhfctzmq733cfu.jpg
№ 215889
Total area: 397 m2
Bedrooms: 6
Plot Size: 537 m2
1 630 500 EUR+VAT
4 107 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d58/1088_820_2/vi54wmuunupoiuvergyef8zrxrvj4xl1.jpg
№ 215888
Total area: 397 m2
Bedrooms: 6
Plot Size: 540 m2
1 646 500 EUR+VAT
4 147 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/2d7/r5b3llav0mbai9ms7z3ba0ind0fvewxu.jpg
№ 193027
Total area: 183 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 257 m2
921 000 EUR+VAT
5 033 EUR/m2