Photo 1
Submit a request

4-bedroom villa in Paphos № 191788

191788
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/890/b52l8ft0ze1a94oos5uhh599t19s41bq.jpg
Additional:
Title deed
Pool
Appliances
Air Conditioner
Parking
Description:

This attractive villa is located in a fashionable area overlooking Potima Bay, offering panoramic views of the Paphos coast and the location of the new planned marina. The villa consists of 4 double bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, a large open-plan living room and an Italian-style kitchen with granite countertops. On the outside of the villa there is a large roof terrace with stunning views of the sea and mountains, a landscaped garden and an infinity pool. The Potima area overlooks Kissonerga Bay, where a new marina is located, which, when completed, will accommodate 1,000 yachts. This exciting new project has attracted great interest from local and foreign investors, making the entire area one of the most sought-after in Paphos. Coral Bay with its famous blue flag beach and all amenities is just a short drive away.

Read more
Object
№191788
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
203 m2
Indoor area:
137 m2
Land area:
1122 m2
Year of construction:
2018
Distance to the sea:
2500 m
790 000 EUR
3 892 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T16:09
191788
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2275 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3fd/1088_820_2/ya645ssi3cjxi0ahj838uu3trrnhjuwu.jpg
№ 217835
New
Total area: 355 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 740 m2
1 390 000 EUR+VAT
3 915 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/bb3/1088_820_2/v5z3mq6ranuzicusmkbvuof93b1rljef.jpg
№ 217834
New
Total area: 355 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 740 m2
1 600 000 EUR+VAT
4 507 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/017/1088_820_2/fkhczzqaspo9m8o6xvdbjj9xwy5m34v6.jpg
№ 217832
New
Total area: 355 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 740 m2
1 350 000 EUR+VAT
3 803 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/155/1088_820_2/owss0yp3yljf8tkij7pw1y11y6gjc41i.JPG
№ 217600
Total area: 434 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 452 m2
1 200 000 EUR+VAT
2 765 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/dcb/1088_820_2/kdn4j7m20hdhjbkgqsxl75awt0rqembd.jpg
№ 212041
Total area: 163 m2
Bedrooms: 2
385 000 EUR+VAT
2 362 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/69c/1088_820_2/0py6vasak5or0jxk34ph13pdhyfbiuf0.jpg
№ 206564
Total area: 89 m2
Bedrooms: 2
305 000 EUR+VAT
3 427 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5ed/1088_820_2/rneldbno6cxmt2o5frcxg7nbk5v266pc.jpg
№ 168228
Total area: 62 m2
Bedrooms: 1
449 000 EUR+VAT
7 242 EUR/m2
Interesting