Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Paphos № 191735

191735
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/aac/43hi9o2jz2pob1kjp0djxv6gxz5l0v46.jpg
Description:

Modern 1 bedroom apartment for sale in Geroskipou, Paphos. A fully equipped, designer kitchen with granite countertops, a spacious open-plan living room with double sliding doors leading to a balcony. A small exclusive complex of 6 apartments, a large communal pool and private parking. Each apartment has its own quiet veranda overlooking the pool and olive gardens. The project is conveniently located within walking distance of Geroskipou Square with all amenities and just a short drive from Kato Paphos.

Read more
Object
№191735
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
61 m2
Indoor area:
57 m2
Year of construction:
2023
Energy efficiency class:
A
198 500 EUR
3 254 EUR/m2
205 000 EUR
2026-06-17T07:53
191735
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3036 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d06/1088_820_2/hci4gw5zqf0egw8diejvchzyaz13n0sa.jpg
№ 217614
Total area: 61 m2
Bedrooms: 1
530 000 EUR+VAT
8 689 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/85a/hpdufpaw7s36qjxaj7fo0hpzh6b4nsc0.jpg
№ 217587
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
180 000 EUR
3 158 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8c0/1088_820_2/sffgs0d9rb8z6s9uluezvdfu4s83w6kw.JPG
№ 217582
Total area: 53 m2
Bedrooms: 1
185 000 EUR
3 491 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/29b/1088_820_2/5fdtdqpssqcum124q7tcia0f3ql3zg2t.jpeg
№ 217571
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
175 000 EUR
3 070 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/787/1088_820_2/t91hwj7iht58ih845dijiaa63j1wodbx.jpg
№ 213110
Total area: 190 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 285 m2
580 000 EUR+VAT
3 053 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/34c/1088_820_2/secdx563tclks5knx6dt5fs5cvzxbfph.jpeg
№ 210022
Total area: 119 m2
Bedrooms: 2
350 000 EUR+VAT
2 941 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/01c/1088_820_2/mo4xf6jxn8nz380t44ntvcg9bn5xd2hy.jpeg
№ 163555
Total area: 154 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 172 m2
380 000 EUR+VAT
2 468 EUR/m2
Interesting