Photo 1
Submit a request

Residential building in Limassol № 191350

191350
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d03/1920_1080_2/31xq6vr593flvttlthaushymace4i4do.jpg
Additional:
Parking
Elevator
Description:

Residential building for sale in Omonia, Limassol. Consists of a total area of ​​1276 m2 with basement. The building has 2 shops on the ground floor and 6 large apartments. Parking, elevator, balconies. The property needs renovation.

Read more
Object
№191350
Type:
Commercial
Total area:
1276 m2
Storey:
3
Year of construction:
1989
Distance to the sea:
1400 m
1 370 000 EUR
1 074 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T13:44
191350
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3242 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/75b/8v68nycjvo0h0j8k0c1el3d5rrqnawje.jpeg
№ 216942
With sea view
Total area: 1624 m2
Plot Size: 522 m2
13 500 000 EUR
8 313 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/140/1088_820_2/802byqcmoi0k7j22h21sdk0glni5s9in.jpeg
№ 216923
ROI 6.3%
Total area: 370 m2
Plot Size: 620 m2
1 695 000 EUR
4 581 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/318/1088_820_2/vpcfuw1aooao35n15x1nxh42u5jmozwj.jpg
№ 216818
Restaurant on 14th floor in tourist area
Total area: 1014 m2
9 500 000 EUR+VAT
9 369 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/6f9/9j33yelu964w3xjug1x9oaw2l0kt6tti.jpg
№ 216640
Set of 3 buildings with garantee income
Total area: 6580 m2
23 000 000 EUR+VAT
3 495 EUR/m2
Interesting