Photo 1
Submit a request

1-bedroom flat in Famagusta № 191312

191312
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/4a8/wpgz0bctj1rpewu1915bsdgp2u8mv417.jpeg
Additional:
Pool
Furniture
Appliances
Air Conditioner
Parking
Description:

1 bedroom apartment for sale in Agia Napa area. Located in the center of Ayia Napa, renovated in 2011. There is a fully equipped kitchen and air conditioning in all rooms. Shower and bathroom, there is a balcony. Parking space is available.

Read more
Object
№191312
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
60 m2
Indoor area:
55 m2
Floor:
1
Distance to the sea:
600 m
150 000 EUR
2 500 EUR/m2
2026-06-16T20:58
191312
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
392 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/47f/1088_820_2/k66x401jib9le126w2lhp1spytfgzr9s.jpg
№ 215513
Total area: 67 m2
Bedrooms: 1
164 000 EUR+VAT
2 448 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e15/1088_820_2/4j7mxmaehgjdsyr2gnso4yra2wplta2e.jpg
№ 215512
Total area: 68 m2
Bedrooms: 1
164 000 EUR+VAT
2 412 EUR/m2
№ 215505
Total area: 67 m2
Bedrooms: 1
159 000 EUR+VAT
2 373 EUR/m2
№ 215504
Total area: 68 m2
Bedrooms: 1
159 000 EUR+VAT
2 338 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b19/1088_820_2/zsjrmwbb9ntndgtm1clbj3plfo91k7fr.jpg
№ 205831
Total area: 220 m2
Bedrooms: 2
542 500 EUR+VAT
2 466 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6fb/1088_820_2/17rbkmx5e75rk1rsgcx1s0qr5xbwq3yz.jpg
№ 200100
Total area: 390 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 448 m2
1 047 000 EUR+VAT
2 685 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7ae/1088_820_2/boi15g33n14tyffkv5xmt26y02yuwm8s.jpeg
№ 195478
Total area: 172 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 193 m2
445 000 EUR+VAT
2 587 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d73/1088_820_2/1f9id5hngnd7qd6qtdj9jpladj5kg74b.jpg
№ 165081
Interesting