Photo 1
Submit a request

Commercial building in Limassol № 190869

190869
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/9d8/4e370rblpbfegfsmu25p6v5tt8j6xv93.jpg
191
Ware house
Photo 7
Photo 8
Photo 9
Photo 10
Additional:
Parking
Storage
Description:

For sale is a spacious warehouse in an industrial area of 750 m2, located on a plot of 4200 m2. The house is next to the main road, there are many parking spaces

Read more
Object
№190869
Type:
Commercial
Total area:
750 m2
Land area:
4200 m2
Distance to the sea:
8000 m
3 000 000 EUR
4 000 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T21:58
190869
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3243 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/318/1088_820_2/vpcfuw1aooao35n15x1nxh42u5jmozwj.jpg
№ 216818
New
Restaurant on 14th floor in tourist area
Total area: 1014 m2
9 500 000 EUR+VAT
9 369 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/917/6gbc2s59flh9rmlk0e8336chc2ih4qnh.jpg
№ 216593
The whole floor
Total area: 563 m2
4 900 000 EUR
8 703 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0c9/1088_820_2/0yqo0ta6c3pibo0tscaajp0f10vr1mfv.jpg
№ 216588
Total area: 1336 m2
8 900 000 EUR
6 662 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e11/yuzo5t9tco7bpeftnxd9kiuxb1oej3b6.jpeg
№ 216583
Total area: 225 m2
1 200 000 EUR
5 333 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c85/1088_820_2/t158eskpr5cb6019bmhyc9atxjj3dbl5.jpg
№ 207675
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR+VAT
3 883 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/dc7/1088_820_2/sd7khkzm8m18rw5aoaggas1b5pkf0gge.jpg
№ 204745
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
190 000 EUR+VAT
1 959 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/2ad/1088_820_2/wacgsxgq4301plgpfv0jnw0xp0uya39t.jpeg
№ 150875
Total area: 191 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 565 m2
1 200 000 EUR+VAT
6 283 EUR/m2
Interesting