Photo 1
Submit a request

Commercial building in Larnaca № 190760

190760
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/dd5/qiwm3o1x3e1f50d9be4pk44nvv9i972h.jpeg
239
Building for renovation with permit
Photo 21
Photo 22
Photo 23
Photo 24
Photo 25
Photo 26
Photo 27
Photo 28
Photo 29
Photo 30
Photo 31
Photo 32
Photo 33
Photo 34
Photo 35
Photo 36
Photo 37
Photo 38
Additional:
Hotels
Cyprus investment projects
Description:

For sale 2 old buildings in the very center of Larnaca in a state of renovation. There is a construction permit for 2 shops/restaurants, 2 apartments and commercial premises/offices. The final product will consist of 2 shops/restaurants and 9 premises/apartments.

Read more
Object
№190760
Type:
Commercial
Total area:
380 m2
Land area:
130 m2
Storey:
4
Year of construction:
2025
Distance to the sea:
200 m
Price on request
2026-06-20T07:40
190760
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
572 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b91/1088_820_2/xb4zl39kl7akkenpuax1qwskl65uwm7p.jpg
№ 218419
Total area: 76 m2
175 000 EUR
2 303 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6a9/1088_820_2/ctlomjzb5hw072c10ys3j1mqnbmbzo7u.jpg
№ 217787
Total area: 89 m2
350 000 EUR
3 933 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/348/1088_820_2/1k2ynd6cl1ghmbvxt83z1jk4sg09mt1z.jpg
№ 217711
Total area: 785 m2
Plot Size: 558 m2
2 930 000 EUR+VAT
3 732 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/90a/1088_820_2/a4bvb2rfujmetcf7kjetr49yg0n34l5p.jpeg
№ 217686
Complex of 3 villas
Total area: 870 m2
Plot Size: 2073 m2
4 320 000 EUR+VAT
4 966 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
9 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c6c/1088_820_2/j1aq8vmkfwkt8tatnojc60zqnz91d7se.jpeg
№ 212176
Total area: 85 m2
340 000 EUR
4 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/806/1088_820_2/ruqt2ebhutfv5fj38n19wywcy5r65qfc.jpg
№ 209068
Total area: 60 m2
Bedrooms: 1
370 000 EUR+VAT
6 167 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2ec/1088_820_2/92orlytmuzl3t2nsvbbl3hpsdcujit7o.jpg
№ 204827
Total area: 156 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 667 m2
650 000 EUR+VAT
4 167 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0df/1088_820_2/eho4631ptjt2uq33ygxhxe91bwoo69sd.jpg
№ 204328
The house is located on the corner
Total area: 155 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 262 m2
319 000 EUR+VAT
2 058 EUR/m2
Interesting