Photo 1
Submit a request

New office in Limassol № 190289

190289
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/51b/zxqwhb17bn5dfg6pjt27q3zebl7njdhb.jpg
232
Photo 6
Photo 7
Photo 8
Additional:
New building
Parking
Elevator
Toilet
Description:

An office for sale in one of the most prestigious and sought-after areas of Limassol, this fully renovated building offers modern design and Class A energy efficiency.

Read more
Object
№190289
Type:
Commercial
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
110 m2
Internal area:
110 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
03/2026
Distance to the sea:
700 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
710 000 EUR + VAT
6 455 EUR/m2
2026-06-21T02:47
190289
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
227 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6cb/1088_820_2/lkinw92zzfnxh7uk42yix9c3b5hhtysr.jpg
№ 217621
Total area: 1020 m2
Plot Size: 800 m2
3 800 000 EUR+VAT
3 725 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/20d/1088_820_2/4qpiox8rdkl9imwoghu39k70qcd0snb6.jpg
№ 210880
Total area: 445 m2
1 950 000 EUR+VAT
4 382 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/578/1088_820_2/2w2k34ttock8zd1qfn1j2fmfjict0h62.jpeg
№ 206268
Total area: 1500 m2
Plot Size: 700 m2
5 400 000 EUR+VAT
3 600 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/59c/x425389aa6y4nu2tttky2wtq9r6gxvly.jpeg
№ 201397
All building
Total area: 3296 m2
14 300 000 EUR+VAT
4 339 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
8 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8a1/1088_820_2/mlh0yfpnyx9h2ehm0m3hdmoqk66qm7od.JPG
№ 211940
Total area: 96 m2
Bedrooms: 2
256 000 EUR+VAT
2 667 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/68f/1088_820_2/pz055dawbenep0oyymc35fm8b43bdxp9.jpg
№ 208846
Total area: 122 m2
Bedrooms: 3
500 000 EUR+VAT
4 098 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fba/1088_820_2/affaliedzzofojucwk0bkx2ywrtr0s1g.jpeg
№ 206135
Total area: 161 m2
Bedrooms: 3
555 000 EUR+VAT
3 447 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/b6f/hoziselqem8fgwy60cxoot66r3lm8xp1.jpg
№ 204762
Total area: 130 m2
Bedrooms: 3
235 000 EUR+VAT
1 808 EUR/m2
Interesting