Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom penthouse in Larnaca № 190031

190031
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ead/h6wgvpuwn5br4lbzn9z9hp9kj55hfzlx.jpg
Description:

Penthouse for sale in a residential complex in Livadia, Larnaca. An exclusive complex of 18 stylish apartments with access to the pool, private roof gardens, a modern gym and lush greenery. The energy efficiency of the building is class A. The project provides for the installation of a photovoltaic system.

The complex has an ideal location close to the sea and the city center, where everyday life turns into relaxation. The apartments are located in one of the most popular and promising areas of the city, surrounded by new luxury residential and commercial facilities, as well as infrastructure facilities, and in close proximity to the best tourist resorts of Larnaca. The complex is located in close proximity to the beaches and has direct access to all the amenities of the city.

Read more
Object
№190031
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
187 m2
Indoor area:
52 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
03/2028
Distance to the sea:
1100 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
200 000 EUR + VAT
1 070 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T11:08
190031
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
5221 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/6a9/5m2w0i66yddsjells1g0ikh02ikdk5rs.jpeg
№ 216865
Total area: 53 m2
Bedrooms: 1
175 000 EUR
3 302 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/c54/arqg3bqz53rhum1u54gfoxs9rdg66dwn.jpg
№ 216815
Total area: 62 m2
Bedrooms: 1
180 000 EUR+VAT
2 903 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3d8/1088_820_2/3rymxdlsn38hlfuq3098v63gk3x8uzi0.jpg
№ 216739
Total area: 66 m2
Bedrooms: 1
159 000 EUR+VAT
2 409 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a15/1088_820_2/7aacsxfbbzho30v75u0ie35cs2in1dkv.JPG
№ 216730
Total area: 68 m2
Bedrooms: 1
155 000 EUR+VAT
2 279 EUR/m2
160 000 EUR
Previous viewed objects
9 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6b5/1088_820_2/c1k45um64qupy4j63f7spr8p1prg12tj.jpg
№ 205274
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
320 000 EUR+VAT
2 909 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/805/1088_820_2/6pti7dl6tqzd719t6nj175dhof010swf.jpg
№ 200904
Total area: 240 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 700 m2
2 000 000 EUR
8 333 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b46/1088_820_2/t33n3wsc7ifeafdp2z30yym8mnenhhmv.jpeg
№ 200007
Total area: 168 m2
Bedrooms: 2
489 000 EUR+VAT
2 911 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/447/1088_820_2/n2h6tn5has219jk8tziuw3yvcldbr3b3.jpeg
№ 199601
Total area: 190 m2
Bedrooms: 2
360 000 EUR+VAT
1 895 EUR/m2
Interesting