Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Paphos № 189088

189088
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/30f/1920_1080_2/8blarixthgpbw55py53tfkvnyuolzc6b.jpg
Additional:
New building
Pool
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in Anarita area, Paphos. There are only 150 apartments in the residential complex, and each apartment is designed as a secluded vacation spot, combining elegance, comfort and technology. The spacious open-plan apartments have large verandas offering panoramic views of the sea, mountains and surrounding olive groves. The interiors are made to the highest standards using exquisite Italian materials, smart home technologies and modern design combining sophistication with the comfort of life. Ceiling height: 2.70-2.75 m.

Set in landscaped gardens with over 400 olive trees, residents have access to resort-level facilities: three swimming pools, padel courts, a fitness center and wellness areas.

The residential complex is located in a quiet location, surrounded by nature, but only minutes away from everything you need. In less than 10 minutes you can reach beaches, world-class golf courses, private schools, an international airport, modern medical facilities and a full range of shops and services. Closer to the house is the village of Anarita, which will delight with its traditional charm, local taverns and a warm atmosphere.

Read more
Object
№189088
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
66 m2
Indoor area:
51 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
04/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
172 500 EUR + VAT
2 614 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T11:15
189088
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3032 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/fd8/a1i3x4vjgr60zjag1ifr92dcwe6d7f1z.jpg
№ 217501
Total area: 66 m2
Bedrooms: 1
430 000 EUR+VAT
6 515 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/7f7/zjt9n8odwmbnuzq61kykklicuedxqxg7.jpg
№ 217497
Total area: 72 m2
Bedrooms: 1
470 000 EUR+VAT
6 528 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/f74/a3v2mlwe62y01fz646y13epyqqct4i76.jpg
№ 217494
Total area: 66 m2
Bedrooms: 1
390 000 EUR+VAT
5 909 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/827/7gtti1xggigcvl60mw58ngtzh2vg1xzy.jpg
№ 217492
Total area: 71 m2
Bedrooms: 1
420 000 EUR+VAT
5 915 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
7 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1de/1088_820_2/9o8r66g4a5g9jp7tx0im07t2wft1sxxe.jpeg
№ 205266
Total area: 350 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 1169 m2
1 290 000 EUR
3 686 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bb7/1088_820_2/oz8ohbm6fsk1avp6sqgug7cydxy13iz9.jpg
№ 185802
Total area: 262 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 262 m2
1 510 000 EUR+VAT
5 763 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/962/1088_820_2/zxodl6ogvpdcd43809huq7dv93ur8rh3.jpeg
№ 176381
Total area: 212 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 314 m2
638 000 EUR+VAT
3 009 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ac3/1088_820_2/kq5dg5ot2rdnh7vag04lfrm6bgw0m144.jpeg
№ 168271
Total area: 1114 m2
4 700 000 EUR
4 219 EUR/m2
Interesting