Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 188457

188457
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3eb/1920_1080_2/yxz0pke5dnn1vj5hsbvt5ynarxy0nwwl.jpg
Description:

Modern apartment for sale in a new residential complex located in a cozy and peaceful area of Aradippou, Larnaca. This is an attractive option for those who are looking for comfortable housing with high construction standards and convenient access to the entire urban infrastructure. The complex is distinguished by its modern architectural style, thoughtful layouts and high-quality materials. There are schools, shops, cafes and recreation areas nearby, which makes the apartment convenient for both personal living and investment. This facility combines modern style, practicality and advantageous location, which makes it an excellent choice for those who value quality and comfort.

Read more
Object
№188457
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
70 m2
Indoor area:
55 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
01/2028
Distance to the sea:
2650 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
160 000 EUR + VAT
2 286 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T22:10
188457
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
5249 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8b7/1088_820_2/21m3mqf7w0m68r74qewtyy82trvmjnqs.jpg
№ 217699
Total area: 59 m2
Bedrooms: 1
330 000 EUR+VAT
5 593 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fdc/1088_820_2/pua2e3zrbzfhaj1dxq3b2hluuzlkjm6e.JPG
№ 217698
Total area: 58 m2
Bedrooms: 1
330 000 EUR+VAT
5 690 EUR/m2
№ 217694
Total area: 59 m2
Bedrooms: 1
305 000 EUR+VAT
5 169 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/db4/1088_820_2/8d3vn2x4gstodtzjucer0hjomwi590k9.jpg
№ 217693
Total area: 58 m2
Bedrooms: 1
305 000 EUR+VAT
5 259 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c61/1088_820_2/55ez6gkkvh18sdk64hyp12b3skylvxtg.jpg
№ 202626
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 100 m2
235 000 EUR+VAT
2 176 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d49/1088_820_2/t07sj3ci594e2xzn7bb68837itqkwill.jpg
№ 190542
Completion in one month!
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
230 000 EUR+VAT
2 347 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/edb/1088_820_2/fyqxr4waui39h6iq6rlm4kkml9um8iqi.jpg
№ 184160
Total area: 137 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 175 m2
225 000 EUR+VAT
1 642 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/109/gtf4qp6jft8hbrfcjsb1ykomq1ngfdgz.jpg
№ 161143
Total area: 198 m2
1 077 200 EUR+VAT
5 440 EUR/m2
Interesting