Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 188451

188451
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fba/1920_1080_2/8djc0b0orek4hdumgrauy8s44rnild90.jpg
Description:

Modern apartment for sale in a new residential complex located in a cozy and peaceful area of Aradippou, Larnaca. This is an attractive option for those who are looking for comfortable housing with high construction standards and convenient access to the entire urban infrastructure. The complex is distinguished by its modern architectural style, thoughtful layouts and high-quality materials. The apartment includes a spacious living room with an open kitchen, bright bedrooms and a comfortable balcony, creating a harmonious living space. There are schools, shops, cafes and recreation areas nearby, which makes the apartment convenient for both personal living and investment. This facility combines modern style, practicality and advantageous location, which makes it an excellent choice for those who value quality and comfort.

Read more
Object
№188451
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
103 m2
Indoor area:
81 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
01/2028
Distance to the sea:
2650 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
221 000 EUR + VAT
2 146 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T16:14
188451
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12210 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3c2/1088_820_2/gp4ae1xgpafj7bf5kdw1um7bkr0btune.jpg
№ 217710
Total area: 163 m2
Bedrooms: 2
495 000 EUR+VAT
3 037 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/056/1088_820_2/efu1g5amo4pmipl14a53qcuo4iwa26f4.jpg
№ 217709
Total area: 163 m2
Bedrooms: 2
520 000 EUR+VAT
3 190 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1dd/1088_820_2/5ukoevmqh7if3ee1iiejeatkbq366ar5.jpg
№ 217708
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
345 000 EUR+VAT
3 350 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/348/1088_820_2/1k2ynd6cl1ghmbvxt83z1jk4sg09mt1z.jpg
№ 217707
Ready to move in
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
364 000 EUR+VAT
3 832 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/28e/1088_820_2/r7voryv4h6l7cu12e9x7pbiqa9drf8ke.jpg
№ 190185
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
280 000 EUR+VAT
2 979 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a55/1088_820_2/dmhs7ug541hef6ko9sh1ri6w8zf0h87b.jpg
№ 190183
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
275 000 EUR+VAT
2 750 EUR/m2
285 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fbb/1088_820_2/0wuuy7qftvy1wx22fcmqczbhc37bhu5d.jpg
№ 190179
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 700 EUR/m2
280 000 EUR
Interesting