Photo 1
Submit a request

Land in Limassol № 188245

188245
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/da6/yr2uur6cuow1a2jrw4iotw4jgw2ij9vr.jpeg
209
200 meters to the beach
Photo 6
Photo 7
Photo 8
Additional:
Title deed
Description:

For sale a plot in Mouttagiaka tourist area. The plot is situated 215 meters from the beach, has regular shape, flat surface and has frontage with an asphalt road 205 meters. The property falls into 2 planning zones: 10652 m2 falls into touristic zone Τ1β with building density 60%, coverage 25 %, 3 floors, 13.5 meters height and 3550 m2 falls into commercial zone Εβ with building density 140%, coverage 50 %, 4 floors, 14.3 meters height

Read more
Object
№188245
Type:
Land
City:
District:
Complex:
Developer:
Land area:
14202 m2
Storey:
3
Year of construction:
01/2025
Distance to the sea:
215 m
Zone:
Τ1β Εβ
Building percentage:
60
Percentage of coverage:
25
Communications summed up:
Yes
25 000 000 EUR
1 760 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T18:46
188245
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3892 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a4d/1088_820_2/r3i31dz7uz3cgkf738jsozthjc9hvyh4.jpeg
№ 217380
For an apartment building
Plot Size: 548 m2
450 000 EUR
821 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/777/56v0hc9fpauuc32rd58cluvs7am03r0j.jpeg
№ 217347
Total area: 27995 m2
1 400 000 EUR
50 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8b2/1088_820_2/jxjkmnmr500v8lo9a1hbsv4syrbz8p2a.jpg
№ 217346
Plot Size: 1484 m2
1 000 000 EUR+VAT
674 EUR/m2
1 150 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/06c/1088_820_2/2bkh1e7z152iq02tsoj4sy13t3fng5p2.jpeg
№ 217128
Plot Size: 738 m2
280 000 EUR+VAT
379 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/409/1088_820_2/g6ze6lw190wljc8uxa67unyhucg1vu92.jpg
№ 203794
Total area: 84 m2
Bedrooms: 2
240 000 EUR+VAT
2 857 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/650/1088_820_2/xyx4pdpi52v1ivjdq59lig7sy9nt7iu9.jpg
№ 192698
New project. Pre-sale prices
Total area: 160 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 406 m2
615 000 EUR+VAT
3 844 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d95/1088_820_2/5ajqd62y4taeohm4w527s14h2t7zoamb.jpeg
№ 180530
Total area: 820 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 490 m2
3 300 000 EUR+VAT
4 024 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c97/1088_820_2/vnm5pmmqxjjydw3qt0jzvzh43zmjeoa9.jpeg
№ 132592
Ready to move in!
Total area: 240 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 361 m2
980 000 EUR
4 083 EUR/m2
Interesting